Scientific Names

Botanical ID Botanical Name Tax ID MPNS
BN_1925 Mycolicibacterium phlei (Lehmann and Neumann 1899) Gupta et al. 2018 1771
BN_3122 Streptomyces griseus (Krainsky 1914) Waksman and Henrici 1948 (Approved Lists 1980) emend. Liu et al. 2005 1911
BN_3123 Streptomyces hygroscopicus (Jensen 1931) Waksman and Henrici 1948 (Approved Lists 1980) emend Labeda and Lyons 1991 1912
BN_4155 Citrus limon (L.) Burm.f. 2708
BN_1 Citrus × aurantium L. 2711 723957
BN_2566 Pyropia tenera (Kjellm.) N. Kikuchi, M. Miyata, M. S. Hwang et H. G. Choi 2785
BN_4871 Porphyra sp. 2790
BN_4979 Peridinium bipes 2868
BN_5020 Dictyota dichotoma 2876
BN_4912 Amphidinium carterae 2961
BN_4951 Sargassum C. Agardh 3015
BN_4985 Euglena gracilis 3039
BN_3433 Ulva pertusa 3120
BN_147 Codium fragile (Suringar) Hariot 3133
BN_1792 Marchantia polymorpha L. 3197 tro-35185595
BN_2422 Polytrichum commune Hedw. 3213 tro-35125360
BN_2512 Psilotum nudum (L.) P. Beauv. 3240 tro-26602814
BN_697 Equisetum arvense L. 3258 910663
BN_698 Equisetum hyemale L. 3262 902170
BN_1806 Matteuccia struthiopteris (L.) Tod. 3277 tro-26602315
BN_2015 Onoclea sensibilis L. 3281 tro-26602361
BN_597 Dryopteris filix-mas (L.) Schott 3289 929967
BN_1013 Ginkgo biloba L. 3311 334053
BN_3326 Thuja plicata Donn ex D.Don 3316
BN_3325 Thuja occidentalis L. 3317 378542
BN_4043 Cedrus deodara (Roxb. ex D.Don) G.Don 3322 382693
BN_4331 Larix laricina (Du Roi) K.Koch 3326 379072
BN_2259 Picea abies (L.) H.Karst. 3329 380406
BN_5048 Picea glauca (Moench) Voss 3330
BN_2267 Picea sitchensis (Bong.) Carrière 3332 380741
BN_4332 Picea rubens Sarg. 3333 380751
BN_4333 Picea mariana (Mill.) Britton, Sterns & Poggenb. 3335 380589
BN_4334 Pinus edulis Engelm. 3340 379820
BN_2295 Pinus monticola Douglas ex D.Don 3345
BN_2297 Pinus radiata D.Don 3347 380297
BN_5049 Pinus strobus L. 3348
BN_2302 Pinus sylvestris L. 3349 380126
BN_4335 Pinus thunbergii Parl. 3350 380139
BN_2304 Pinus taeda L. 3352 380129
BN_4336 Pinus banksiana Lamb. 3353 380544
BN_2504 Pseudolarix amabilis (J.Nelson) Rehder 3355 379658
BN_3406 Tsuga heterophylla (Raf.) Sarg. 3359 379395
BN_15 Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don 3369 382991
BN_1854 Metasequoia glyptostroboides Hu & W.C.Cheng 3371
BN_3578 Welwitschia mirabilis 3377
BN_1048 Gnetum gnemon L. 3382 334116
BN_1047 Gnetum edule (Willd.) Blume 3383 334110
BN_661 Ephedra distachya L. 3389 332906
BN_674 Ephedra tweedieana C.A.Mey. 3390 333058
BN_4337 Ephedra altissima Desf. 3391 332855
BN_360 Cycas revoluta Thunb. 3396 383421
BN_359 Cycas circinalis L. 3397 383307
BN_1765 Magnolia liliiflora Desr. 3403 117687
BN_1754 Magnolia acuminata (L.) L. 3404 117423
BN_1762 Magnolia grandiflora L. 3406 117615
BN_1772 Magnolia salicifolia (Siebold & Zucc.) Maxim. 3411 117808
BN_1642 Liriodendron tulipifera L. 3415 113859
BN_4338 Canella winterana (L.) Gaertn. 3426 382478
BN_3952 Calycanthus floridus L. 3429 382441
BN_3953 Calycanthus occidentalis Hook. & Arn. 3430 382460
BN_2164 Persea americana Mill. 3435 529835
BN_4194 Persea borbonia (L.) Spreng. 3436 529931
BN_204 Coptis japonica (Thunb.) Makino 3442 736112
BN_1981 Nigella damascena L. 3444 381631
BN_2598 Ranunculus acris L. 3447 524461
BN_3949 Caltha palustris L. 3449 693856
BN_2797 Aquilegia vulgaris L. 3451 645045
BN_4339 Dioscoreophyllum cumminsii (Stapf) Diels 3457 769036
BN_217 Coriaria myrtifolia L. 3460 47220
BN_3978 Capnoides sempervirens (L.) Borkh. 3464 696862
BN_750 Eschscholzia californica Cham. 3467 801972
BN_2101 Papaver somniferum L. 3469 561497
BN_2805 Sanguinaria canadensis L. 3472 602762
BN_3977 Cannabis sativa L. 3483 696480
BN_16 Humulus scandens (Lour.) Merr. 3485 855046
BN_1241 Humulus lupulus L. 3486 855039
BN_3667 Artocarpus heterophyllus Lam. 3489 653982
BN_3668 Artocarpus integer (Thunb.) Merr. 3490 653995
BN_857 Ficus carica L. 3494 809827
BN_4224 Maclura pomifera (Raf.) C.K.Schneid. 3496 501306
BN_17 Morus alba L. 3498 501381
BN_3461 Urtica dioica L. 3501 448560
BN_5050 Betula papyrifera Marshall 3507
BN_2591 Quercus rubra L. 3512 174902
BN_1308 Alnus glutinosa (L.) Gaertn. 3517 6364
BN_1300 Alnus alnobetula subsp. crispa (Aiton) Raus 3518 466798
BN_4027 Casuarina equisetifolia L. 3523 382558
BN_2254 Phytolacca americana L. 3527 562777
BN_2253 Phytolacca acinosa Roxb. 3528
BN_4340 Rivina humilis L. 3533 425661
BN_1874 Mirabilis jalapa L. 3538 502156
BN_3855 Bougainvillea glabra Choisy 3541 680754
BN_4089 Chenopodium album L. 3559 716945
BN_3066 Spinacia oleracea L. 3562 483900
BN_1738 Amaranthus caudatus L. 3567 632762
BN_501 Dianthus caryophyllus L. 3570 764005
BN_2816 Saponaria officinalis L. 3572 484914
BN_4280 Portulaca grandiflora Hook. 3583 573991
BN_3761 Basella alba L. 3589 360840
BN_2866 Schlumbergera truncata (Haw.) Moran 3595
BN_4899 Vitis sp. 3604
BN_2616 Rhamnus cathartica L. 3610 523018
BN_839 Fagopyrum esculentum Moench 3617 807310
BN_2732 Rumex obtusifolius L. 3619 424630
BN_159 Actinidia chinensis Planch. 3625 620644
BN_170 Actinidia chinensis var. deliciosa (A.Chev.) A.Chev. 3627 874080
BN_582 Abutilon theophrasti Medik. 3631 611008
BN_1069 Gossypium barbadense L. 3634 831007
BN_1071 Gossypium hirsutum L. 3635 831092
BN_3322 Thespesia populnea (L.) Sol. ex Correa 3638
BN_3314 Theobroma cacao L. 3641 519807
BN_4001 Carica papaya L. 3649 700919
BN_82 Citrullus lanatus (Thunb.) Matsum. & Nakai 3654
BN_329 Cucumis melo L. 3656 746992
BN_331 Cucumis sativus L. 3659 747062
BN_332 Cucurbita moschata Duchesne 3662 747174
BN_333 Cucurbita pepo L. 3663 747186
BN_1497 Lagenaria siceraria (Molina) Standl. 3668 342950
BN_1682 Luffa aegyptiaca Mill. 3670 338901
BN_1879 Momordica charantia L. 3673 372864
BN_1880 Momordica cochinchinensis (Lour.) Spreng. 3674 372841
BN_3372 Trichosanthes kirilowii Maxim. 3677 433223
BN_621 Ecballium elaterium (L.) A.Rich. 3679 780660
BN_2123 Passiflora quadrangularis L. 3685 560174
BN_2441 Populus × canadensis Moench 3690
BN_2437 Populus tremuloides Michx. 3693 917451
BN_2438 Populus trichocarpa Torr. & A.Gray ex Hook. 3694 917433
BN_2442 Populus × canescens (Aiton) Sm. 3697 917278
BN_4341 Arabidopsis thaliana (L.) Heynh. 3702 645262
BN_3374 Armoracia rusticana G.Gaertn., B.Mey. & Schreb. 3704 652952
BN_3861 Brassica juncea (L.) Czern. 3707 682298
BN_3862 Brassica napus L. 3708
BN_3867 Brassica × napus L. 3709 682380
BN_3864 Brassica nigra (L.) W.D.J.Koch 3710 682421
BN_11 Brassica rapa L. 3711
BN_2 Brassica oleracea L. 3712
BN_3860 Brassica cretica Lam. 3715 682158
BN_2 Brassica oleracea L. 3716 682457
BN_3983 Capsella bursa-pastoris (L.) Medik. 3719 697999
BN_2604 Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. sativus (L.) Domin 3726 870724
BN_2982 Sinapis alba L. 3728 476404
BN_4342 Moringa oleifera Lam. 3735 501705
BN_886 Fragaria × ananassa (Weston) Duchesne ex Rozier 3747
BN_6 Malus domestica (Suckow) Borkh. 3750 950597
BN_4856 Malus sp. 3751
BN_5051 Malus sylvestris (L.) Mill. 3752
BN_2480 Prunus amygdalus Batsch 3755 917141
BN_2482 Prunus domestica L. 3758 959531
BN_2498 Prunus yedoensis Matsum. 3759
BN_2490 Prunus persica (L.) Batsch 3760 901279
BN_2700 Rosa × damascena Herrm. 3765 968261
BN_18 Pyrus pyrifolia (Burm.f.) Nakai 3767 964116
BN_3765 Bauhinia purpurea L. 3806 671991
BN_4970 Adenanthera pavonina L. 3811
BN_1032 Albizia julibrissin Durazz. 3813 627374
BN_298 Abrus precatorius L. 3816 610328
BN_2808 Arachis hypogaea L. 3818 646420
BN_4343 Cajanus cajan (L.) Huth 3821 690294
BN_3973 Canavalia ensiformis (L.) DC. 3823 696172
BN_3974 Canavalia gladiata (Jacq.) DC. 3824 696194
BN_4117 Cicer arietinum L. 3827 720549
BN_294 Crotalaria juncea L. 3829 743867
BN_301 Crotalaria pallida Aiton 3830 744253
BN_401 Cytisus scoparius (L.) Link 3835 754907
BN_4259 Dioclea grandiflora Mart. ex Benth. 3837 768834
BN_734 Erythrina latissima E.Mey. 3844 800914
BN_19 Erythrina variegata L. 3845 801051
BN_1031 Glycine max (L.) Merr. 3847 827366
BN_5052 Glycine soja Siebold & Zucc. 3848
BN_4344 Lathyrus aphaca L. 3854 352087
BN_4252 Lathyrus cicera L. 3856 350608
BN_4239 Lathyrus odoratus L. 3859 351328
BN_1532 Lathyrus sativus L. 3860 351466
BN_1547 Lens culinaris Medik. 3864 351205
BN_1575 Leucaena leucocephala (Lam.) de Wit 3866 346347
BN_1684 Lupinus albus L. 3870 345432
BN_1685 Lupinus angustifolius L. 3871 348052
BN_1689 Lupinus luteus L. 3873 348159
BN_1814 Medicago falcata L. 3878 368624
BN_1815 Medicago sativa L. 3879
BN_4241 Onobrychis viciifolia Scop. 3882 389633
BN_2200 Phaseolus vulgaris L. 3885 538166
BN_2199 Phaseolus coccineus L. 3886 537776
BN_2341 Pisum sativum L. 3888 540021
BN_2547 Pueraria montana var. lobata (Willd.) Maesen & S.M.Almeida ex Sanjappa & Predeep 3893 537348
BN_3147 Styphnolobium japonicum (L.) Schott 3897 598486
BN_3381 Trifolium repens L. 3899 439997
BN_3382 Trifolium subterraneum L. 3900
BN_3424 Ulex europaeus L. 3902 446722
BN_3524 Vicia faba L. 3906 452318
BN_3526 Vicia sativa L. 3908 452750
BN_3527 Vicia sativa subsp. nigra Ehrh. 3909 872689
BN_3525 Vicia hirsuta (L.) Gray 3910 452234
BN_5053 Vicia villosa Roth 3911
BN_3528 Vigna angularis (Willd.) Ohwi & H.Ohashi 3914 451467
BN_4345 Vigna mungo (L.) Hepper 3915 451211
BN_3529 Vigna radiata var. radiata 3916
BN_3531 Vigna unguiculata (L.) Walp. 3917 452871
BN_5054 Clarkia unguiculata Lindl. 3937
BN_4346 Oenothera odorata Jacq. 3951 399375
BN_176 Combretum indicum (L.) DeFilipps 3956 732680
BN_3551 Viscum album L. 3972 461327
BN_4285 Hevea brasiliensis (Willd. ex A.Juss.) Müll.Arg. 3981 98927
BN_1788 Manihot esculenta Crantz 3983 119804
BN_1842 Mercurialis annua L. 3986 125710
BN_2680 Ricinus communis L. 3988 178867
BN_4924 Euphorbia characias L. 3991
BN_795 Euphorbia esula L. 3993 79567
BN_3921 Buxus sempervirens L. 4002 688005
BN_1634 Linum usitatissimum L. 4006 353429
BN_3355 Toxicodendron vernicifluum (Stokes) F.A.Barkley 4013 435181
BN_3404 Tropaeolum majus L. 4020 522052
BN_2139 Acer saccharum Marshall 4024 616387
BN_1747 Acer platanoides L. 4025 616254
BN_1846 Acer pseudoplatanus L. 4026 616276
BN_2146 Pelargonium × hortorum 4031
BN_2145 Pelargonium zonale (L.) L'Hér. 4032 533854
BN_437 Daucus carota L. 4039 757936
BN_2124 Pastinaca sativa L. 4041 403590
BN_2185 Petroselinum crispum (Mill.) Fuss 4043 898243
BN_2703 Apium graveolens L. 4045 644053
BN_214 Coriandrum sativum L. 4047 737546
BN_4989 Hydrocotyle sibthorpioides Lam. 4049
BN_1117 Hedera helix L. 4052 96659
BN_2085 Panax ginseng C.A.Mey. 4054 146697
BN_4034 Catharanthus roseus (L.) G.Don 4058 35719
BN_2606 Rauvolfia serpentina (L.) Benth. ex Kurz 4060
BN_1083 Gymnema sylvestre (Retz.) R.Br. ex Sm. 4068 506350
BN_3984 Capsicum annuum L. 4072 698415
BN_3985 Capsicum frutescens L. 4073 698515
BN_434 Datura innoxia Mill. 4075 757799
BN_436 Datura stramonium L. 4076 757848
BN_1268 Hyoscyamus niger L. 4079 857441
BN_20 Solanum lycopersicum L. 4081 932342
BN_1973 Nicotiana acuminata (Graham) Hook. 4086
BN_1975 Nicotiana plumbaginifolia Viv. 4092 382311
BN_1976 Nicotiana rustica L. 4093 382315
BN_1977 Nicotiana tabacum L. 4097 382275
BN_4904 Petunia × hybrida hort. ex E.Vilm. 4102
BN_4302 Solanum nigrescens M.Martens & Galeotti 4108 933054
BN_3013 Solanum commersonii Dunal 4109
BN_3018 Solanum melongena L. 4111 tro-29600121
BN_3019 Solanum nigrum L. 4112 915955
BN_3027 Solanum tuberosum L. 4113
BN_3010 Solanum aviculare G. Forst. 4114 tro-29600097
BN_1352 Ipomoea batatas (L.) Lam. 4120 480756
BN_1356 Ipomoea purpurea (L.) Roth 4121 482252
BN_195 Convolvulus arvensis L. 4123 483761
BN_352 Cuscuta reflexa Roxb. 4129 485703
BN_5055 Eriodictyon californicum (Hook. & Arn.) Decne. 4132
BN_1555 Leonurus japonicus Houtt. 4138 109541
BN_2012 Olea europaea L. 4146 355112
BN_2652 Antirrhinum majus L. 4151 642724
BN_519 Digitalis purpurea L. 4164 768087
BN_2959 Sesamum indicum L. 4182 588550
BN_2801 Sambucus nigra L. 4202 486519
BN_425 Adoxa moschatellina L. 4208 623230
BN_97 Ambrosia artemisiifolia L. 4212 922382
BN_2956 Arctium lappa L. 4217 900828
BN_3662 Artemisia vulgaris L. 4220 922622
BN_4005 Carthamus tinctorius L. 4222 900984
BN_4347 Flaveria bidentis (L.) Kuntze 4224 gcc-136971
BN_1132 Helianthus annuus L. 4232 910966
BN_1140 Helianthus tuberosus L. 4233 927111
BN_1492 Lactuca sativa L. 4236 912742
BN_21 Cynara cardunculus L. 4265 911920
BN_1995 Nyssa sylvatica Marshall 4292 136221
BN_770 Euonymus alatus (Thunb.) Siebold 4307 803149
BN_779 Euonymus maackii Rupr. 4309
BN_5056 Salvadora persica L. 4326
BN_1732 Macadamia ternifolia F.Muell. 4330 508703
BN_1714 Lysimachia arvensis (L.) U.Manns & Anderb. 4337 896568
BN_2827 Sarracenia flava L. 4359
BN_527 Dionaea muscipula J.Ellis 4362 62109
BN_587 Drosera peltata Thunb. 4369 64516
BN_521 Dillenia indica L. 4378 768269
BN_768 Eucommia ulmoides Oliv. 4392 514395
BN_1105 Hamamelis virginiana L. 4397 838988
BN_5057 Platanus occidentalis L. 4403
BN_3400 Trochodendron aralioides Siebold & Zucc. 4407
BN_832 Euryale ferox Salisb. 4414 805127
BN_3859 Brasenia schreberi J.F.Gmel. 4424 24045
BN_1956 Nelumbo lutea Willd. 4431
BN_1957 Nelumbo nucifera Gaertn. 4432 384945
BN_3962 Camellia sinensis (L.) Kuntze 4442 694880
BN_3957 Camellia japonica L. 4443 694618
BN_2759 Sagittaria sagittifolia L. 4451 287474
BN_2831 Sauromatum venosum (Dryand. ex Aiton) Kunth 4463 186383
BN_4080 Acorus calamus L. 4465 2304
BN_1545 Lemna minor L. 4472 109308
BN_3737 Avena sativa L. 4498 397860
BN_4348 Avena fatua L. 4499 397488
BN_164 Coix lacryma-jobi L. 4505 405633
BN_1235 Hordeum vulgare L. 4513 419563
BN_4349 Hordeum bulbosum L. 4516 419231
BN_1662 Lolium multiflorum Lam. 4521 422833
BN_5058 Lolium perenne L. 4522
BN_2056 Oryza sativa L. 4530 426698
BN_2093 Panicum miliaceum L. 4540 429269
BN_2754 Saccharum officinarum L. 4547
BN_2968 Setaria italica (L.) P.Beauv. 4555 442451
BN_3055 Sorghum bicolor (L.) Moench 4558
BN_3399 Triticum aestivum L. 4565
BN_4229 Triticum turgidum subsp. dicoccum (Schrank ex Schübl.) Thell. 4568 449132
BN_4890 Triticum sp. 4569
BN_3631 Zea mays L. 4577 450362
BN_2029 Ananas comosus (L.) Merr. 4615
BN_3976 Canna indica L. 4628 223906
BN_1920 Musa acuminata Colla 4641 254739
BN_928 Galanthus nivalis L. 4670 307568
BN_542 Dioscorea japonica Thunb. 4673 240312
BN_1193 Allium cepa L. 4679 295261
BN_1173 Allium ampeloprasum L. 4681 294972
BN_1253 Allium sativum L. 4682 296499
BN_1269 Allium tuberosum Rottler ex Spreng. 4683 296861
BN_4350 Allium ursinum L. 4684 296893
BN_3695 Asparagus officinalis L. 4686 275197
BN_1616 Lilium longiflorum Thunb. 4690 280023
BN_2092 Pandanus tectorius Parkinson ex Du Roi 4726 285436
BN_3422 Typha latifolia 4733
BN_177 Commelina communis L. 4744 233794
BN_2818 Saprolegnia ferax 4770
BN_1567 Leptosphaeria maculans 5022
BN_5002 Penicillium roqueforti 5082
BN_114 Claviceps purpurea 5111
BN_4932 Cladonia chlorophaea (Flörke ex Sommerf.) Spreng. 5201
BN_3464 Ustilago maydis 5270
BN_941 Ganoderma lucidum (Curtis) P. Karst. 5315
BN_2366 Pleurotus eryngii 5323
BN_3362 Trametes versicolor (L.) Lloyd 5325
BN_550 Agaricus bisporus (J.E. Lange) Imbach 5341
BN_1550 Lentinula edodes 5353
BN_2737 Russula cyanoxantha 5403
BN_1695 Lycoperdon pyriforme 5428
BN_3360 Trametes cinnabarina (Jacq. : Fr.) Fr. 5643
BN_4973 Pheretima 6401
BN_2004 Octopus vulgaris Cuvier 6645
BN_3835 Blatta orientalis 6976
BN_3852 Bombyx mori Linnaeus 7091
BN_5005 Tabanus 7206
BN_2673 Apis mellifera Linnaeus 7460
BN_2662 Apis cerana Fabricius 7461
BN_2683 Apis mellifera ligustica Spinola 7469
BN_4091 Chilopoda 7540
BN_4943 Patiria pectinifera 7594
BN_2413 Anguilla japonica Temminck & Schlegel 7937
BN_3992 Carassius auratus (Linnaeus) 7957
BN_396 Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus) 7962
BN_3885 Bufo bufo (Linnaeus) 8384
BN_2597 Rana temporaria 8407
BN_2148 Pelophylax nigromaculatus (Hallowell) 8409
BN_4987 Gekko 8565
BN_2544 Ptyas dhumnades 8587
BN_4969 Agkistrodon 8711
BN_2554 Anser cygnoides (Linnaeus) 8845
BN_937 Gallus gallus 9031
BN_2201 Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus 9054
BN_718 Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus 9365
BN_1231 Homo sapiens Linnaeus 9606
BN_3975 Canis lupus familiaris 9615
BN_3459 Ursus thibetanus Cuvier 9642
BN_3458 Ursus arctos Linnaeus 9644
BN_465 Delphinus delphis 9728
BN_2248 Physeter catodon Linnaeus 9755
BN_640 Elephas maximus 9783
BN_2641 Rhinoceros unicornis 9809
BN_3156 Sus scrofa Linnaeus 9823
BN_3157 Sus scrofa domesticus 9825
BN_4067 Cervus elaphus Lennaeus 9860
BN_4070 Cervus nippon 9863
BN_3982 Capra hircus 9925
BN_2064 Ovis aries Linnaeus 9940
BN_3692 Asimina triloba (L.) Dunal 12953 655435
BN_4095 Chloranthus spicatus (Thunb.) Makino 13006 719175
BN_4093 Chloranthus japonicus Siebold 13007
BN_2455 Potentilla indica (Andrews) Th.Wolf 13044
BN_677 Epilobium angustifolium L. 13055 790112
BN_4351 Juniperus ashei J.Buchholz 13101 377454
BN_1448 Juniperus rigida var. conferta (Parl.) Patschke 13102 381403
BN_1729 Lythrum salicaria L. 13129 354139
BN_2323 Piper nigrum L. 13216 569664
BN_2309 Piper betle L. 13217 559050
BN_2477 Prosopis juliflora (Sw.) DC. 13230 554550
BN_2832 Saururus cernuus L. 13260 381242
BN_4352 Stellaria media (L.) Vill. 13274 481938
BN_3324 Thlaspi arvense L. 13288 437621
BN_3408 Tulipa gesneriana L. 13306 289575
BN_4353 Acanthus montanus (Nees) T.Anderson 13327 615278
BN_2925 Achillea millefolium L. 13329 908230
BN_961 Akebia quinata (Thunb. ex Houtt.) Decne. 13331 517411
BN_2485 Annona muricata L. 13337 640944
BN_2745 Apocynum cannabinum L. 13339 12828
BN_3026 Ardisia crenata Sims 13345 647788
BN_4316 Borago officinalis L. 13363 679695
BN_3971 Cananga odorata (Lam.) Hook.f. & Thomson 13393 695745
BN_3979 Capparis sikkimensis subsp. masaikai (H.Lév.) M.Jacobs 13395 697574
BN_4064 Cercidiphyllum japonicum Siebold & Zucc. ex J.J.Hoffm. & J.H.Schult.bis 13413
BN_4081 Chamaecyparis obtusa (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl. 13415 382841
BN_4120 Cichorium intybus L. 13427 901597
BN_4127 Cinnamomum camphora (L.) J.Presl 13429 721183
BN_144 Cocculus orbiculatus (L.) DC. 13441 729703
BN_160 Coffea arabica L. 13443 45400
BN_190 Conium maculatum L. 13447 734165
BN_339 Cupressus sempervirens L. 13469 383232
BN_498 Dianella ensifolia (L.) Redouté 13485 304105
BN_706 Erica australis L. 13510
BN_830 Euptelea polyandra Siebold & Zucc. 13523
BN_1009 Gerbera jamesonii Adlam 13547
BN_1258 Hydrastis canadensis L. 13569 855852
BN_1436 Juncus effusus L. 13579 314902
BN_4292 Ligustrum vulgare L. 13597 353907
BN_3782 Berberis bealei Fortune 13601 673471
BN_5059 Pentachondra pumila (J.R.Forst. & G.Forst.) R.Br. 13630
BN_2564 Pyrola rotundifolia L. 13651 410818
BN_63 Schisandra sphenanthera Rehder & E.H.Wilson 13674
BN_5060 Styrax L. 13699
BN_22 Tagetes erecta L. 13708 929143
BN_3256 Tetracentron sinense Oliv. 13715
BN_3328 Thujopsis dolabrata (Thunb. ex L.f.) Sieb. & Zucc. 13727
BN_3359 Tragopogon porrifolius L. 13731 gcc-47967
BN_2147 Pelodiscus sinensis (Wiegmann, 1835) Cox et al. 13735
BN_3473 Vaccinium macrocarpon Aiton 13750 457729
BN_3603 Xanthorhiza simplicissima Marshall 13762 471067
BN_3064 Sphagnum palustre L. 13805 tro-35174654
BN_3769 Bazzania trilobata (L.) Gray 13808
BN_1800 Marsilea quadrifolia L. 13816 tro-26602150
BN_287 Adiantum capillus-veneris L. 13818 tro-26602671
BN_2531 Pteris vittata L. 13821
BN_1711 Lygodium japonicum (Thunb.) 13824 902176
BN_4354 Angiopteris evecta (G. Forst.) Hoffm. 13825 tro-26609715
BN_3067 Spinulum annotinum (L.) A.Haines 13840
BN_146 Cocos nucifera L. 13894 44645
BN_32 Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl. 14027 207159
BN_5061 Alisma plantago-aquatica L. 15000
BN_2209 Phleum pratense L. 15957 433846
BN_4249 Clivia miniata (Lindl.) Verschaff. 16049 302703
BN_5062 Drosera indica L. 16680
BN_1431 Juglans nigra L. 16719 331834
BN_1237 Houttuynia cordata Thunb. 16752 385534
BN_23 Alangium chinense (Lour.) Harms 16897 5545
BN_3733 Aucuba japonica Thunb. 16901 17884
BN_222 Cornus officinalis Siebold & Zucc. 16906 47459
BN_5063 Cornus walteri Wangerin 16907
BN_1163 Helwingia japonica (Thunb.) F.Dietr. 16915 98058
BN_3968 Camptotheca acuminata Decne. 16922 33294
BN_3485 Valeriana officinalis L. 19953 464616
BN_4058 Ceratonia siliqua L. 20340 711136
BN_3711 Astragalus bisulcatus (Hook.) A.Gray 20406 657964
BN_5064 Hymenaea courbaril L. 20676
BN_2068 Oxytropis campestris (L.) DC. 20803 398282
BN_3583 Wisteria sinensis (Sims) DC. 20997 465133
BN_4025 Castanea sativa Mill. 21020 35042
BN_2553 Punica granatum L. 22663 536844
BN_2098 Papaver orientale L. 22694 561370
BN_4105 Chrysobalanus icaco L. 22978 367588
BN_2899 Sedum acre L. 23028 483146
BN_1256 Hydrangea macrophylla (Thunb.) Ser. 23110 855720
BN_2493 Prunus serotina Ehrh. 23207 915966
BN_2576 Pyrus communis L. 23211 963115
BN_168 Coleonema pulchellum I.Williams 23551 730854
BN_853 Ailanthus altissima (Mill.) Swingle 23810 626815
BN_4355 Castanospermum australe A.Cunn. ex Mudie 24962 704740
BN_3236 Taxus baccata L. 25629 378626
BN_3674 Asarum canadense L. 28498 654269
BN_4356 Cornus capitata subsp. angustata (Chun) Q.Y.Xiang 28501 47308
BN_5065 Amaranthus hypochondriacus L. 28502
BN_4357 Sambucus ebulus L. 28503 486632
BN_2555 Putranjiva roxburghii Wall. 28504
BN_1477 Kopsia fruticosa (Roxb.) A.DC. 28505 106327
BN_2387 Pogostemon cablin (Blanco) Benth. 28511 162094
BN_3268 Teucrium fruticans L. 28514
BN_4358 Verbena bonariensis L. 28516 212118
BN_1841 Menyanthes trifoliata L. 28525 505977
BN_5066 Pinus mugo Turra 28528
BN_3869 Bretschneidera sinensis Hemsl. 28529
BN_4359 Anthocleista grandiflora Gilg 28539 641623
BN_3881 Buddleja davidii Franch. 28540 685390
BN_4907 Gelsemium sempervirens (L.) J.St.-Hil. 28542
BN_3141 Strychnos nux-vomica L. 28545 598138
BN_5067 Fagus crenata Blume 28929
BN_841 Fagus sylvatica L. 28930 83891
BN_4360 Nothofagus pumilio (Poepp. & Endl.) Krasser 28950 135793
BN_4361 Euphorbia marginata Pursh 28955 80774
BN_4362 Geranium macrorrhizum L. 28963 823544
BN_3738 Averrhoa carambola L. 28974 666746
BN_2954 Sequoia sempervirens (D.Don) Endl. 28980 378988
BN_3234 Taxodium distichum (L.) Rich. 28982 378596
BN_254 Crassostrea gigas (Thunberg 29159
BN_4857 Marchantia sp. 29586
BN_4116 Cibotium barometz (L.) J.Sm. 29588 902160
BN_328 Adiantum pedatum L. 29590 929259
BN_4363 Acrostichum aureum L. 29594 tro-26600001
BN_185 Coniogramme japonica (Thunb.) Diels 29598
BN_3836 Blechnopsis orientalis 29606
BN_4364 Diplazium esculentum (Retz.) Sw. 29615 tro-26602792
BN_439 Davallia mariesii T. Moore ex Baker 29639 tro-26609100
BN_3641 Zostera marina L. 29655 309037
BN_3078 Spirodela polyrhiza (L.) Schleid. 29656 194600
BN_5068 Eleusine indica (L.) Gaertn. 29674
BN_1672 Lophatherum gracile Brongn. 29683 422947
BN_2225 Phragmites australis (Cav.) Trin. ex Steud. 29695
BN_4177 Dioscorea cayenensis Lam. 29710 239946
BN_1835 Ambrosia psilostachya DC. 29715 922398
BN_1838 Mentha spicata L. 29719 125402
BN_1748 Amaranthus tricolor L. 29722 633132
BN_2256 Phytolacca dodecandra L'Hér. 29724 562823
BN_2255 Phytolacca dioica L. 29725 562822
BN_724 Eruca vesicaria (L.) Cav. 29727 798757
BN_2983 Sinapis arvensis L. 29728 476411
BN_1927 Myrica gale L. 29739 500739
BN_4964 Ulmus americana L. 29740
BN_2883 Aralia cordata Thunb. 29746 14013
BN_1778 Mallotus japonicus (L.f.) Müll.Arg. 29747 118926
BN_1776 Mallotus anomalus Merr. & Chun 29748
BN_19 Erythrina variegata L. 29751 801051
BN_1527 Lathyrus nissolia L. 29752
BN_3569 Vitis vinifera L. 29760 457006
BN_3808 Bergenia crassifolia (L.) Fritsch 29762 674805
BN_2684 Rodgersia pinnata Franch. 29768
BN_1787 Mangifera indica L. 29780 362842
BN_5069 Galium album Mill. 29787
BN_931 Galium aparine L. 29788 85676
BN_2705 Rubia tinctorum L. 29802 180430
BN_4 Taxus wallichiana Zucc. 29808 378675
BN_5070 Iris pallida Lam. 29817
BN_2357 Plantago major L. 29818 569743
BN_938 Ganoderma applanatum 29884
BN_3734 Auricularia auricula-judae 29892
BN_4828 Fusarium sp. 29916
BN_605 Duttaphrynus melanostictus (Schneider 30335
BN_5047 Silurus asotus Linnaeus 30991
BN_2952 Sepia esculenta Hoyle 31210
BN_2367 Plocamium cartilagineum 31452
BN_1225 Histiopteris incisa (Thunb.) J.Sm. 32090
BN_1303 Hypolepis punctata (Thunb.) Mett. ex Kuhn 32093
BN_1858 Microlepia strigosa (Thunb.) C.Presl 32097
BN_2519 Pteridium aquilinum (L.) Kuhn 32101
BN_4365 Pteridium esculentum (G. Forst.) Cockayne 32102 tro-50324886
BN_1883 Monachosorum henryi Christ 32150
BN_1563 Lepisorus thunbergianus (Kaulf.) Ching 32163 tro-26600181
BN_5 Dendrobium moniliforme (L.) Sw. 32172 58431
BN_2526 Pteris fauriei Hieron. 32175
BN_5071 Convallaria majalis L. 32189
BN_4007 Carya illinoinensis (Wangenh.) K.Koch 32201 701784
BN_4366 Morus rubra L. 32202 501906
BN_5072 Ceanothus sanguineus Pursh 32209
BN_4367 Aruncus dioicus (Walter) Fernald 32220 942383
BN_719 Eriobotrya japonica (Thunb.) Lindl. 32224 901791
BN_2473 Prinsepia uniflora Batalin 32240 901796
BN_4368 Prunus laurocerasus L. 32242 960451
BN_2592 Quillaja saponaria Molina 32244 870262
BN_2718 Rubus idaeus L. 32247 982071
BN_3050 Sorbaria arborea C.K.Schneid. 32248
BN_3730 Atropa belladonna L. 33113
BN_5073 Capsicum baccatum L. 33114
BN_5074 Mandragora officinarum L. 33117
BN_1972 Nicandra physalodes (L.) Gaertn. 33118 383030
BN_5075 Petunia axillaris (Lam.) Britton, Stern & Poggenb. 33119
BN_2244 Physalis alkekengi L. 33120
BN_1561 Lepidium sativum L. 33125 338547
BN_672 Ephedra sinica Stapf 33152 333041
BN_1055 Gnetum parvifolium (Warb.) W.C.Cheng 33153 334187
BN_4805 Aspergillus terreus Thom 33178
BN_4935 Holotrichia diomphalia 33394
BN_1698 Lycopodium complanatum L. 34168 tro-26600200
BN_1165 Hemerocallis fulva (L.) L. 34190 277643
BN_4852 Lilium sp. 34192
BN_24 Aloe vera (L.) Burm.f. 34199 298116
BN_1364 Iris germanica L. 34205
BN_4369 Iris ensata Thunb. 34213 321798
BN_3638 Zinnia elegans Jacq. - (awaiting taxonomic review) 34245 gcc-76022
BN_490 Desfontainia spinosa Ruiz & Pav. 34247 514148
BN_629 Echium vulgare L. 34253 784423
BN_1645 Lithospermum erythrorhizon Siebold & Zucc. 34254 343549
BN_1840 Mentha × piperita L. 34256 125188
BN_3195 Syringa vulgaris L. 34270 356495
BN_1070 Gossypium herbaceum L. 34274 831088
BN_755 Eucalyptus camaldulensis Dehnh. 34316 72616
BN_758 Eucalyptus globulus Labill. 34317 73008
BN_246 Corymbia citriodora (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson 34329 47992
BN_4096 Chlorophyllum molybdites 34430
BN_1848 Mesobuthus martensii (Karsch 34649
BN_2760 Saiga tatarica (Linnaeus 34875
BN_3449 Artemisia annua L. 35608 901442
BN_435 Datura metel L. 35625 757816
BN_2239 Phyllostachys bambusoides Siebold & Zucc. 35706
BN_3673 Arundo donax L. 35708 396629
BN_531 Dioscorea bulbifera L. 35874 239891
BN_1213 Allium fistulosum L. 35875 295569
BN_1355 Ipomoea nil (L.) Roth 35883 481602
BN_1974 Nicotiana glutinosa L. 35889
BN_4874 Plocama calabrica (L.f.) M.Backlund & Thulin 35915
BN_2078 Paeonia lactiflora Pall. 35924 519125
BN_553 Diospyros kaki L.f. 35925 384241
BN_4370 Vasconcellea pubescens A.DC. 35926 456766
BN_2386 Podophyllum peltatum L. 35933 412818
BN_2117 Parthenium argentatum A.Gray 35935 gcc-52492
BN_1482 Lablab purpureus (L.) Sweet 35936 350777
BN_2681 Robinia pseudoacacia L. 35938 428246
BN_5076 Knightia excelsa R.Br. 35944
BN_2811 Santalum album L. 35974 581919
BN_3605 Xerocomus badius 36058
BN_939 Ganoderma capense 36068
BN_940 Ganoderma japonicum 36072
BN_942 Ganoderma sinense 36075
BN_1101 Haliotis discus Reeve 36094
BN_1102 Haliotis diversicolor Reeve 36095
BN_1103 Haliotis ovina Gmelin 36099
BN_3124 Streptopelia orientalis 36243
BN_445 Deinagkistrodon acutus (Gunther) 36307
BN_969 Gekko gecko 36310
BN_4900 Xanthium sp. 36591
BN_5077 Aronia arbutifolia (L.) Pers. 36594
BN_25 Prunus armeniaca L. 36596 901800
BN_2575 Pyrus calleryana Decne. 36597
BN_4199 Rosa × alba L. 36598 965077
BN_3052 Sorbus aucuparia L. 36599 991554
BN_369 Cydonia oblonga Mill. 36610 921979
BN_4371 Crataegus germanica (L.) Kuntze 36616 945635
BN_4075 Chaenomeles sinensis (Dum.Cours.) Koehne 36622 943505
BN_3574 Volvariella volvacea 36659
BN_5078 Chrysosplenium americanum Schwein. ex Hook. 36749
BN_633 Elaeagnus angustifolia L. 36777 784980
BN_4372 Dicranopteris linearis (Burm. f.) Underw. 37229 tro-26600130
BN_4158 Citrus maxima (Burm.) Merr. 37334 724206
BN_2608 Reboulia hemisphaerica (L.) Raddi 37395
BN_4917 Bryum argenteum Hedw. 37413
BN_1244 Huperzia lucidula (Michx.) Trevis. 37429 tro-26609538
BN_4188 Lycopodiella inundata (L.) Holub 37431 tro-26604915
BN_2336 Pisolithus tinctorius 37468
BN_447 Delphinium ajacis L. 37494 759384
BN_817 Euphorbia pulcherrima Willd. ex Klotzsch 37495 81761
BN_1731 Maackia amurensis Rupr. 37501 365529
BN_2743 Ruta graveolens L. 37565 527408
BN_255 Crassostrea rivularis 37644
BN_5252 Citrus × paradisi Macfad. 37656
BN_4163 Citrus trifoliata L. 37690 724403
BN_2865 Schlechtendalia chinensis 38111
BN_157 Coelogyne cristata Lindl. 38221 45006
BN_2416 Polypodium glycyrrhiza D.C. Eaton 38390 tro-26602404
BN_4373 Eragrostis curvula (Schrad.) Nees 38414 412439
BN_945 Ajuga reptans L. 38596 5385
BN_2240 Phyllostachys edulis (Carrière) J.Houz. 38705 434116
BN_3786 Berberis dictyophylla Franch. 38786
BN_3819 Betula pubescens Ehrh. 38787 21636
BN_26 Coptis trifolia (L.) Salisb. 38790 736138
BN_1959 Neolentinus lepideus 38799
BN_4374 Euphorbia amygdaloides L. 38843 78308
BN_815 Euphorbia peplus L. 38846 81421
BN_977 Gentiana burseri Lapeyr. 38850 820109
BN_982 Gentiana lutea L. 38851 820867
BN_173 Comastoma tenellum (Rottb.) Toyok. 38852 732324
BN_1836 Mentha longifolia (L.) L. 38859 124916
BN_1839 Mentha suaveolens Ehrh. 38860 125435
BN_1989 Nuphar pumila (Timm) DC. 38861 383377
BN_2784 Salvia officinalis L. 38868 183353
BN_2791 Salvia sclarea L. 38869 183819
BN_4313 Fraxinus americana L. 38872 369468
BN_893 Fraxinus excelsior L. 38873 369664
BN_896 Fraxinus ornus L. 38874 369914
BN_4926 Botryococcus braunii 38881
BN_236 Corydalis pallida (Thunb.) Pers. 38903
BN_229 Corydalis decumbens (Thunb.) Pers. 38904 738648
BN_234 Corydalis ochotensis Turcz. 38907
BN_241 Corydalis solida (L.) Clairv. 38914 739270
BN_235 Corydalis ophiocarpa Hook.f. & Thomson 38929
BN_2590 Quercus robur L. 38942 174750
BN_566 Agastache rugosa (Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Kuntze 39271 4494
BN_4375 Bongardia chrysogonum (L.) Spach 39279 679396
BN_4323 Collinsonia canadensis L. 39289 46224
BN_4376 Dracocephalum moldavica L. 39296 63836
BN_1304 Hyssopus officinalis L. 39324 102273
BN_1539 Lavandula angustifolia Mill. 39329 108971
BN_1540 Lavandula sp. 39332
BN_4326 Melissa officinalis L. 39338 124103
BN_4290 Monarda didyma L. 39343 129178
BN_1965 Nepeta cataria L. 39347 134509
BN_1999 Ocimum basilicum L. 39350 136820
BN_2044 Origanum vulgare L. 39352 143954
BN_2134 Paulownia tomentosa Steud. 39353 542391
BN_4377 Salvia abrotanoides (Kar.) Sytsma 39354 526576
BN_2478 Prunella vulgaris L. 39358 166020
BN_2790 Salvia rosmarinus Spenn. 39367 183733
BN_3174 Swertia perennis L. 39379 590292
BN_1099 Gypsophila vaccaria (L.) Sm. 39387 836944
BN_3502 Verbascum thapsus L. 39388 453334
BN_2356 Plantago lanceolata L. 39414 569834
BN_4378 Quercus imbricaria Michx. 39469 173302
BN_2585 Quercus infectoria Olivier 39470
BN_330 Cucumis myriocarpus Naudin 39474 747017
BN_4379 Cordyline fruticosa (L.) A.Chev. 39501 303171
BN_593 Agave americana L. 39510 293578
BN_602 Agave americana subsp. americana 39514 311161
BN_3770 Beaucarnea recurvata Lem. 39519
BN_3698 Aspidistra elatior Blume 39526 275646
BN_1643 Liriope muscari (Decne.) L.H.Bailey 39529 280317
BN_2810 Sansevieria trifasciata Prain 39534 286984
BN_5079 Yucca elata (Engelm.) Engelm. 39551
BN_1454 Juniperus virginiana L. 39584 377287
BN_1942 Narcissus pseudonarcissus L. 39639 281926
BN_825 Agrostemma githago L. 39848 626726
BN_2500 Psammosilene tunicoides W.C.Wu & C.Y.Wu 39860 409727
BN_3877 Bruguiera gymnorhiza (L.) Lam. 39984 684038
BN_5080 Rhizophora mangle L. 40031
BN_3369 Tricholoma matsutake (S. Ito & S. Imai) Singer 40145
BN_5028 Pellia epiphylla (L.) Corda 40340
BN_3697 Aspergillus unguis 40381
BN_877 Fomes fomentarius 40442
BN_1336 Inonotus hispidus 40469
BN_2203 Phellinus igniarius (L.) Quel. 40472
BN_878 Fomitopsis pinicola (Swartz) P. Karsten 40483
BN_2822 Sarcomyxa serotina 40488
BN_4922 Stereum hirsutum 40492
BN_113 Claviceps paspali 40601
BN_2076 Paeonia delavayi Franch. 40707 519059
BN_2077 Paeonia emodi Royle 40708 519076
BN_2079 Paeonia obovata Maxim. 40716 519211
BN_2075 Paeonia anomala subsp. veitchii (Lynch) D.Y.Hong & K.Y.Pan 40722 518977
BN_1932 Myrrhis odorata (L.) Scop. 40880 363724
BN_2601 Anthriscus cerefolium (L.) Hoffm. 40888 641808
BN_4380 Scandix pecten-veneris L. 40909 479025
BN_1183 Heracleum lanatum Michx. 40918 846035
BN_1189 Heracleum sphondylium L. 40919 846164
BN_2220 Anethum graveolens L. 40922 638934
BN_2250 Angelica archangelica L. 40949 638995
BN_2282 Pimpinella saxifraga L. 40959 402811
BN_4250 Smyrnium olusatrum L. 40962 473605
BN_1246 Huperzia phlegmaria (L.) Rothm. 41007 tro-26603438
BN_1030 Gloriosa superba L. 41220 307988
BN_2361 Plectranthus barbatus Andrews 41228 157914
BN_1797 Marrubium vulgare L. 41230 120952
BN_2725 Rumex acetosa L. 41241 424198
BN_3244 Tectona grandis L.f. 41396 202018
BN_1991 Nyctanthes arbor-tristis L. 41398 354899
BN_2226 Phryma leptostachya L. 41401 153193
BN_2626 Rhaponticum repens (L.) Hidalgo 41466 gcc-86951
BN_10 Atractylodes lancea (Thunb.) DC. 41486 900927
BN_3776 Bellis perennis L. 41492 922692
BN_3929 Calendula officinalis L. 41496 910167
BN_5081 Centaurea calcitrapa L. 41511
BN_354 Cyanus segetum Hill 41522 926090
BN_93 Cirsium arvense (L.) Scop. 41543 901650
BN_4381 Coreopsis tinctoria Nutt. 41554 gcc-25892
BN_4287 Dahlia coccinea Cav. 41563 928726
BN_4104 Chrysanthemum × morifolium (Ramat.) Hemsl. 41568 901061
BN_625 Echinops ritro L. 41571 gcc-116324
BN_1542 Leibnitzia anandria (L.) Turcz. 41596
BN_1010 Gerbera piloselloides (L.) Cass. 41622 gcc-19763
BN_2368 Pluchea sericea (Nutt.) Coville 41624 gcc-97872
BN_3189 Syneilesis palmata (Thunb.) Maxim. 41646
BN_4382 Tarchonanthus camphoratus L. 41650 gcc-77994
BN_506 Dicentra eximia (Ker Gawl.) Torr. 41767
BN_1936 Nandina domestica Thunb. 41776 380006
BN_5082 Decaisnea fargesii Franch. 41780
BN_3093 Stauntonia hexaphylla Decne. 41788
BN_191 Conocephalum conicum (L.) Underw. 41839 tro-35185073
BN_1162 Helminthostachys zeylanica (L.) Hook. 41913 tro-26600168
BN_673 Ephedra sp. 41991
BN_5027 Gloiopeltis furcata (Postels & Ruprecht) J.Agardh 42017
BN_2978 Silene coronaria (L.) Clairv. 42034 488256
BN_3550 Viscaria vulgaris Bernh. 42042
BN_663 Ephedra gerardiana Wall. ex Klotzsch & Garcke 42328 332937
BN_5083 Bidens pilosa L. 42337
BN_2219 Phoenix dactylifera L. 42345 152659
BN_1952 Necturus maculosus (Rafinesque 42757
BN_2863 Aralia chinensis L. 43067 13997
BN_2343 Pittosporum tobira (Thunb.) W.T.Aiton 43073 571780
BN_4150 Citrus aurantium L. 43166
BN_1473 Koelreuteria paniculata Laxm. 43168 335308
BN_1622 Linaria vulgaris Mill. 43171 498895
BN_1354 Ipomoea hederacea Jacq. 43178 481270
BN_27 Populus alba L. 43335 917735
BN_503 Aesculus hippocastanum L. 43364 624517
BN_138 Clitoria ternatea L. 43366 728115
BN_4053 Cephalanthus occidentalis L. 43461 36721
BN_5084 Ixora coccinea L. 43503
BN_1895 Morinda citrifolia L. 43522 129789
BN_1951 Nauclea orientalis (L.) L. 43526 133249
BN_2011 Oldenlandia corymbosa L. 43536 138322
BN_2033 Ophiorrhiza mungos L. 43537 140493
BN_1948 Nauclea latifolia Sm. 43573 133213
BN_3450 Uncaria rhynchophylla (Miq.) Miq. ex Havil. 43575 209857
BN_4921 Cneorum pulverulentum Vent. 43706
BN_28 Murraya paniculata (L.) Jack 43711 510469
BN_1112 Harrisonia perforata (Blanco) Merr. 43717 839900
BN_2581 Quassia amara L. 43725 868415
BN_4383 Simarouba glauca DC. 43729 580439
BN_2854 Schinus molle L. 43851 480199
BN_3352 Toxicodendron radicans (L.) Kuntze 43853 435203
BN_2141 Peganum harmala L. 43879 548698
BN_4137 Cipadessa baccifera (Roth) Miq. 43897 721750
BN_2087 Panax notoginseng (Burkill) F.H.Chen 44586 146751
BN_2088 Panax quinquefolius L. 44588 146781
BN_2086 Panax japonicus (T.Nees) C.A.Mey. 44685 146712
BN_1771 Magnolia pyramidata W.Bartram 44759
BN_4328 Eichhornia crassipes (Mart.) Solms 44947 242133
BN_2207 Philydrum lanuginosum Banks & Sol. ex Gaertn. 44976 257776
BN_3208 Tacca plantaginea (Hance) Drenth 44982 267878
BN_167 Colchicum autumnale L. 45005 302771
BN_671 Ephedra saxatilis (Stapf) Royle ex Florin 45091
BN_1526 Lasiodiplodia theobromae 45133
BN_4833 Geranium sp. 45161
BN_1914 Muntingia calabura L. 45164 507614
BN_2082 Paeonia suffruticosa Andrews 45171
BN_4384 Sarracenia purpurea L. 45176 582892
BN_4385 Turnera ulmifolia L. 45184 518584
BN_2915 Aralia fargesii Franch. 45206 14058
BN_2083 Panax bipinnatifidus Seem. 45211 146641
BN_1939 Acer rubrum L. 45314 616329
BN_4386 Tetragonia tetragonoides (Pall.) Kuntze 45318 445492
BN_3851 Bombax ceiba L. 45325 679086
BN_3024 Abies alba Mill. 45372 381621
BN_1372 Aloe arborescens subsp. arborescens 45386 345508
BN_4891 Tulipa hybrid cultivar 45423
BN_2802 Sambucus sieboldiana (Miq.) Graebn. 45463 485191
BN_3007 Solanum abutiloides (Griseb.) Bitter & Lillo 45831
BN_29 Solanum dulcamara L. 45834 932815
BN_1461 Kalmia latifolia L. 45902 333573
BN_3510 Veronica arvensis L. 46032 454017
BN_4231 Ligustrum japonicum Thunb. 46072 354176
BN_2637 Rheum rhaponticum L. 46087 425551
BN_4088 Chenopodiastrum murale (L.) S.Fuentes, Uotila & Borsch 46091 913109
BN_1619 Limonium gmelini (Willd.) Kuntze 46094 495733
BN_30 Celosia argentea L. 46112 707791
BN_4320 Petiveria alliacea L. 46142 562647
BN_2445 Portulaca oleracea L. 46147 566490
BN_4218 Anredera cordifolia (Ten.) Steenis 46150 360634
BN_3237 Taxus brevifolia Nutt. 46220 378623
BN_456 Delphinium elatum L. 46247 759714
BN_3403 Trollius ledebouri 46346
BN_5085 Glycyrrhiza L. 46347
BN_1036 Glycyrrhiza echinata L. 46348 827714
BN_31 Bupleurum falcatum L. 46367 686570
BN_647 Eleutherococcus trifoliatus (L.) S.Y.Hu 46385 66505
BN_2851 Schefflera arboricola (Hayata) Merr. 46415 187008
BN_3263 Tetrapanax papyrifer (Hook.) K.Koch 46417 202449
BN_293 Crotalaria incana L. 46447 743823
BN_2296 Pinus palustris Mill. 46836 380268
BN_2168 Persicaria hydropiper (L.) Spach 46901
BN_2828 Sassafras albidum (Nutt.) Nees 46945 591964
BN_2789 Aquilegia ecalcarata Maxim. 46965
BN_3282 Thalictrum dioicum L. 46970 512516
BN_3302 Thalictrum revolutum DC. 46972
BN_3280 Thalictrum dasycarpum Fisch., C.A.Mey. & Avé-Lall. 46973 512534
BN_416 Adonis vernalis L. 46985 623208
BN_448 Delphinium ambiguum L. 46986 759409
BN_1104 Alhagi maurorum Medik. 47037 628355
BN_3713 Astragalus falcatus Lam. 47038
BN_2238 Phyllolobium chinense Fisch. 47064 539695
BN_3721 Astragalus sinicus L. 47065 662863
BN_1039 Glycyrrhiza lepidota Pursh 47080 827753
BN_1827 Melilotus albus Medik. 47082 367267
BN_4387 Melilotus officinalis (L.) Pall. 47083 367217
BN_929 Galega officinalis L. 47101 816283
BN_4236 Astragalus canadensis var. brevidens (Gand.) Barneby 47141 658190
BN_1677 Lotus corniculatus L. 47247 345329
BN_3358 Armillaria mellea 47429
BN_4927 Armillaria tabescens (Scop.) Emel 47431
BN_1647 Acer pictum subsp. mono (Maxim.) H.Ohashi 47964 616236
BN_3011 Solanum berthaultii Hawkes 47970
BN_1864 Ammi majus L. 48026 633874
BN_2611 Anthriscus sylvestris (L.) Hoffm. 48027 641868
BN_4006 Carum carvi L. 48032 701499
BN_876 Foeniculum vulgare Mill. 48038 813604
BN_1582 Levisticum officinale W.D.J.Koch 48042 341672
BN_2272 Angelica dahurica (Hoffm.) Benth. & Hook.f. ex Franch. & Sav. 48101 639044
BN_3896 Bupleurum fruticosum L. 48103 686685
BN_3899 Bupleurum longiradiatum Turcz. 48104
BN_3906 Bupleurum scorzonerifolium Willd. 48105 687135
BN_4051 Centella asiatica (L.) Urb. 48106 708815
BN_4122 Cicuta virosa L. 48109 720775
BN_140 Cnidium japonicum Miq. 48111
BN_326 Cryptotaenia japonica Hassk. 48117 746577
BN_1025 Glehnia littoralis (A.Gray) F.Schmidt ex Miq. 48119 826526
BN_1901 Amorpha fruticosa L. 48131 634148
BN_215 Coriaria arborea Linds. 48248 47203
BN_2160 Perilla frutescens (L.) Britton 48386 150299
BN_3687 Asclepias syriaca L. 48545 501428
BN_3853 Boschniakia rossica (Cham. & Schltdl.) B.Fedtsch. 48555 680284
BN_1728 Lysionotus pauciflorus Maxim. 48809 350151
BN_1199 Hesperocyparis sargentii (Jeps.) Bartel 48930
BN_4322 Hesperocyparis arizonica (Greene) Bartel 49011 457902
BN_2052 Anaphalis margaritacea (L.) Benth. & Hook.f. 49045 922417
BN_4799 Antennaria geyeri A.Gray 49057
BN_1552 Leontopodium alpinum Cass. 49078
BN_1712 Lyonia ovalifolia (Wall.) Drude 49153 607785
BN_2274 Pieris formosa (Wall.) D.Don 49158 410242
BN_2661 Rhododendron molle (Blume) G.Don 49168 418640
BN_2665 Rhododendron ovatum (Lindl.) Maxim. 49169
BN_2668 Rhododendron tomentosum Harmaja 49170 427484
BN_3980 Aconitum sanyoense Nakai 49189
BN_2769 Salvia bucharica Popov 49209 182199
BN_2771 Salvia canariensis L. 49210
BN_2777 Salvia glutinosa L. 49211 182731
BN_4388 Salvia hispanica L. 49212 182829
BN_5086 Salvia lavandulifolia Vahl 49214
BN_2796 Salvia uliginosa Benth. 49219
BN_2025 Ophioglossum vulgatum L. 49227 tro-26602167
BN_4389 Annona cherimola Mill. 49314 640812
BN_162 Coffea liberica W.Bull ex Hiern 49373
BN_161 Coffea canephora Pierre ex A.Froehner 49390 45464
BN_518 Digitalis lanata Ehrh. 49450 768027
BN_3676 Asarum europaeum L. 49456 654312
BN_1992 Nymphaea caerulea Savigny 49506
BN_2319 Piper longum L. 49511 568895
BN_2522 Pteris cretica L. 49539 tro-26600300
BN_186 Conioselinum smithii (H.Wolff) Pimenov & Kljuykov 49553 734139
BN_1605 Ligusticum scoticum L. 49554 343883
BN_1606 Ligusticum sinense Oliv. 49555
BN_2008 Oenanthe javanica (Blume) DC. 49556 390073
BN_5087 Osmorhiza aristata (Thunb.) Rydb. 49558
BN_2188 Peucedanum japonicum Thunb. 49563 403841
BN_3347 Torilis japonica (Houtt.) DC. 49576 438341
BN_1161 Hellenia speciosa (J.Koenig) S.R.Dutta 49577 475120
BN_4390 Rhododendron ponticum L. 49628 418394
BN_2469 Primula modesta Bisset & S.Moore 49649
BN_2869 Scilla scilloides (Lindl.) Druce 49652
BN_2996 Smilax china L. 49657 288437
BN_2108 Paris polyphylla Sm. 49666
BN_2114 Paris tetraphylla A.Gray 49670
BN_3388 Trillium camschatcense Ker Gawl. 49675
BN_1832 Menispermum canadense L. 49681 505597
BN_1833 Menispermum dauricum DC. 49683 505535
BN_3956 Camassia leichtlinii (Baker) S.Watson 49707 301844
BN_703 Eremurus himalaicus Baker 49715
BN_4391 Xanthorrhoea resinosa Pers. 49740 293342
BN_4815 Dahlia sp. (in: Viridiplantae) 1) 49745
BN_1520 Larix sp. 49764
BN_2010 Anagyris foetida L. 49793 636165
BN_4392 Calicotome villosa (Poir.) Link 49799 691866
BN_973 Genista tinctoria L. 49825 819641
BN_1037 Glycyrrhiza glabra L. 49827 827728
BN_1483 Laburnum anagyroides Medik. 49828 350832
BN_5088 Sophora davidii (Franch.) Skeels 49839
BN_3042 Sophora flavescens Aiton 49840 597260
BN_3058 Spartium junceum L. 49843 597714
BN_972 Genista monspessulana (L.) L.A.S.Johnson 49848 819400
BN_3317 Thermopsis fabacea (Pall.) DC. 49853
BN_2464 Annona montana Macfad. 49857 640939
BN_975 Gentiana bavarica L. 49937
BN_976 Gentiana brachyphylla Vill. 49939
BN_999 Gentianella campestris (L.) Boerner 49940
BN_5089 Gentiana purpurea L. 49954
BN_889 Ajuga chamaepitys (L.) Schreb. 49984 5197
BN_5090 Satureja montana L. 49988
BN_3335 Thymus vulgaris L. 49992 205645
BN_3572 Volkameria inermis L. 49994 214017
BN_1889 Monotropa uniflora L. 50148 372155
BN_4393 Tripodanthus acutifolius (Ruiz & Pav.) Tiegh. 50169 441832
BN_3552 Viscum articulatum Burm.f. 50172 461708
BN_3 Cephalotaxus harringtonia (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch 50179 382742
BN_402 Dacrycarpus imbricatus (Blume) de Laub. 50181
BN_1437 Juniperus chinensis L. 50182
BN_3212 Taiwania cryptomerioides Hayata 50187
BN_4394 Torreya nucifera (L.) Siebold & Zucc. 50189 378632
BN_3038 Sonchus arvensis L. 50192 gcc-48853
BN_3039 Sonchus asper (L.) Hill 50193 gcc-130230
BN_4395 Sonchus oleraceus L. 50207 929055
BN_3229 Taraxacum officinale F.H.Wigg. 50225
BN_3494 Veratrum californicum Durand 50242 291216
BN_3493 Veratrum album L. 50243 291244
BN_4396 Centaurea benedicta (L.) L. 50282 926256
BN_2154 Pentarhizidium orientale (Hook.) Hayata 50328
BN_4397 Barbarea verna (Mill.) Asch. 50458 669710
BN_3757 Barbarea vulgaris R.Br. 50459 669712
BN_1139 Helianthus sp. 50471
BN_2688 Rorippa indica (L.) Hiern 50499 417289
BN_2752 Sabia swinhoei Hemsl. 50501
BN_2825 Sargentodoxa cuneata (Oliv.) Rehder & E.H.Wilson 50506 517495
BN_2857 Schisandra chinensis (Turcz.) Baill. 50507 381262
BN_4978 Solanum demissum Lindl. 50514
BN_3389 Trillium erectum L. 50545 290652
BN_974 Gentiana algida Pall. 50748 819866
BN_983 Gentiana macrophylla Pall. 50765 820891
BN_1853 Metagentiana rhodantha (Franch.) T.N.He & S.W.Liu 50767 371905
BN_994 Gentiana straminea Maxim. 50768 821603
BN_3166 Swertia franchetiana Harry Sm. 50785
BN_1000 Gentianopsis paludosa (Hook.f.) Ma 50802 822446
BN_4069 Aconitum volubile var. pubescens Regel 50864 619750
BN_3705 Aconitum ferox Wall. ex Ser. 50866 618694
BN_3947 Aconitum pendulum N.Busch 50878 619340
BN_3969 Aconitum sachalinense F.Schmidt 50880
BN_1930 Myristica fragrans Houtt. 51089 500629
BN_4398 Aralia hispida Vent. 51236 14101
BN_3489 Vanilla planifolia Andrews 51239 211955
BN_1432 Juglans regia L. 51240 331747
BN_3825 Bidens tripartita L. 51276 925725
BN_248 Cosmos bipinnatus Cav. 51277 926450
BN_1758 Amaryllis belladonna L. 51432 298570
BN_2223 Phormium tenax J.R.Forst. & G.Forst. 51475
BN_539 Agapanthus africanus (L.) Hoffmanns. 51501 293521
BN_634 Elaeis guineensis Jacq. 51953 66337
BN_4399 Elymus repens (L.) Gould 52152 411505
BN_5091 Ratibida mexicana (S.Watson) W.M.Sharp 52292
BN_2724 Rudbeckia laciniata L. 52310 gcc-128218
BN_3722 Astrantia major L. 52448 663972
BN_3893 Bupleurum chinense DC. 52451 686488
BN_335 Cuminum cyminum L. 52462 747364
BN_4400 Ferula assa-foetida L. 52471 808328
BN_2191 Peucedanum ostruthium (L.) W.D.J.Koch 52477 403688
BN_2301 Angelica decursiva (Miq.) Franch. & Sav. 52491 639051
BN_2189 Peucedanum morisonii Besser 52492
BN_2462 Prangos pabularia Lindl. 52497 404978
BN_3357 Trachyspermum ammi (L.) Sprague 52570 438394
BN_2991 Sium latifolium L. 52573 473946
BN_1141 Allamanda cathartica L. 52818 6157
BN_1626 Alstonia scholaris (L.) R.Br. 52822 7103
BN_3683 Asclepias curassavica L. 52823 500848
BN_4401 Brassica carinata A.Braun 52824 682106
BN_1257 Hydrangea paniculata Siebold 52833 855754
BN_323 Cryptolepis nigrescens (Wennberg) L.Joubert & Bruyns 52844 520226
BN_4402 Strophanthus eminii Asch. ex Pax 52859 198216
BN_3206 Tabernaemontana divaricata (L.) R.Br. ex Roem. & Schult. 52861 200675
BN_3023 Solanum tripartitum Dunal 52879 tro-29601964
BN_4993 Bartramia pomiformis Hedw. 52976
BN_4905 Syzygiella autumnalis (DC.) K.Feldberg, Váňa, Hentschel & Heinrichs 53015
BN_2346 Plagiochasma rupestre (G.Forst.) Steph. 53031
BN_397 Cypripedium calceolus L. 53038 53948
BN_399 Cypripedium macranthos Sw. 53046 54212
BN_1511 Lamium amplexicaule L. 53160 107386
BN_1512 Lamium galeobdolon (L.) L. 53161 107452
BN_1793 Marrubium peregrinum L. 53166 120910
BN_2884 Scutellaria altissima L. 53168
BN_2890 Scutellaria galericulata L. 53169 189114
BN_5092 Scutellaria orientalis L. 53170
BN_3814 Betonica officinalis L. 53173 21029
BN_3082 Stachys sylvatica L. 53175 195698
BN_3266 Teucrium chamaedrys L. 53176
BN_4265 Teucrium scorodonia L. 53178 203387
BN_1311 Ilex dumosa Reissek 53202 860687
BN_1313 Ilex latifolia Thunb. 53205 860948
BN_1315 Ilex pedunculosa Miq. 53208
BN_1317 Ilex rotunda Thunb. 53211 861384
BN_1688 Lupinus formosus Greene 53227
BN_4966 Berlandiera pumila (Michx.) Nutt. 53576
BN_4189 Millettia thonningii (Schumach. & Thonn.) Baker 53626 367892
BN_632 Eclipta prostrata (L.) L. 53719 901074
BN_5093 Ratibida latipalearis E.L.Richards 53729
BN_5094 Echinacea pallida (Nutt.) Nutt. 53749
BN_622 Echinacea purpurea (L.) Moench 53751 910452
BN_2119 Andira inermis (W.Wright) DC. 53825 636921
BN_4403 Bituminaria bituminosa (L.) C.H.Stirt. 53836 676873
BN_3849 Bolusanthus speciosus (Bolus) Harms 53838 679003
BN_3926 Caesalpinia pulcherrima (L.) Sw. 53846 690052
BN_4016 Cassia fistula L. 53852 703160
BN_2898 Securigera varia (L.) Lassen 53861 590645
BN_5095 Dalbergia hupeana Hance 53863
BN_4275 Dipteryx odorata (Aubl.) Forsyth f. 53873 772323
BN_744 Erythrophleum ivorense A.Chev. 53877 801110
BN_5096 Hardenbergia violacea (Schneev.) Stearn 53885
BN_1570 Lespedeza cuneata (Dum.Cours.) G.Don 53893 345830
BN_4806 Betula sp. 54070
BN_127 Clerodendrum bungei Steud. 54211 42436
BN_130 Clerodendrum mandarinorum Diels 54221 42822
BN_132 Clerodendrum trichotomum Thunb. 54229 43122
BN_4011 Caryopteris × clandonensis A.Simmonds ex C.H.Curtis 54236
BN_1513 Lamprocapnos spectabilis (L.) Fukuhara 54415 494086
BN_508 Dicentra formosa subsp. oregana (Eastw.) Munz 54417
BN_509 Dicentra peregrina (Rudolphi) Makino 54418
BN_242 Corydalis taliensis Franch. 54424
BN_237 Corydalis racemosa (Thunb.) Pers. 54431 739173
BN_2503 Pseudofumaria lutea (L.) Borkh. 54436 561323
BN_4934 Tripora divaricata (Maxim.) P.D.Cantino 54463
BN_2463 Premna microphylla Turcz. 54469
BN_4404 Vitex agnus-castus L. 54477 213297
BN_1002 Geranium nepalense Sweet 54667 823680
BN_2391 Angelica sylvestris L. 54703 639281
BN_1604 Ligusticum officinale (Makino) Kitag. 54711 344285
BN_1607 Ligusticum weberbauerianum Fedde ex H.Wolff 54724 342379
BN_45 Magnolia kobus DC. 54732 117662
BN_4038 Ceanothus integerrimus Hook. & Arn. 54782 706754
BN_4405 Ceanothus velutinus Douglas ex Hook. 54785 706917
BN_3126 Argemone mexicana L. 54796 650509
BN_3940 Calocedrus formosana (Florin) Florin 54798
BN_2317 Piper kadsura (Choisy) Ohwi 54803 569213
BN_2167 Persicaria chinensis (L.) H.Gross 54804 571917
BN_2833 Saururus chinensis (Lour.) Baill. 54806 386718
BN_32 Trachycarpus fortunei (Hook.) H.Wendl. 54807 207159
BN_2976 Silene baccifera (L.) Roth 54818 485868
BN_1579 Leucojum aestivum L. 54835 280491
BN_4225 Narcissus tazetta subsp. tazetta 54854 309098
BN_1941 Narcissus poeticus L. 54855 282063
BN_1943 Narcissus tazetta L. 54860 282289
BN_3120 Sternbergia lutea (L.) Ker Gawl. ex Spreng. 54865 288111
BN_1938 Narcissus hispanicus subsp. bujei (Fern.Casas) Fern.Casas 54866
BN_1024 Gleditsia triacanthos L. 54874 826513
BN_3931 Callerya reticulata (Benth.) Schot 54882 691928
BN_2298 Pinus resinosa Aiton 54921 380302
BN_2874 Scolopendra subspinipes Leach 55038
BN_2542 Pteromys volans 55152
BN_4099 Acorus gramineus Aiton 55184 2322
BN_2115 Paris verticillata M.Bieb. 55185
BN_4164 Citrus unshiu Marcow. 55188
BN_998 Gentiana triflora Pall. 55190 821721
BN_5097 Astroloma humifusum (Cav.) R.Br. 55222
BN_888 Frangula purshiana (DC.) A.Gray ex J.G.Cooper 55262 814099
BN_3407 Tuber indicum 55307
BN_2449 Potamogeton perfoliatus L. 55320
BN_3487 Vallisneria spiralis L. 55324 308987
BN_554 Diospyros lotus L. 55363 384337
BN_3145 Stuckenia pectinata (L.) Börner 55444 309906
BN_5098 Limnocharis flava (L.) Buchenau 55477
BN_3385 Triglochin maritima L. 55501 308914
BN_2340 Pistacia vera L. 55513 407011
BN_528 Dioscorea alata L. 55571 239747
BN_545 Dioscorea polystachya Turcz. 55575 240732
BN_533 Dioscorea cayenensis subsp. rotundata (Poir.) J.Miège 55577 239950
BN_691 Ageratum houstonianum Mill. 55598 gcc-11706
BN_33 Angelica acutiloba (Siebold & Zucc.) Kitag. 55605 638973
BN_3658 Artemisia tridentata Nutt. 55611 922600
BN_536 Dioscorea communis (L.) Caddick & Wilkin 55634 239990
BN_1338 Inula helenium L. 55635 901737
BN_22 Tagetes erecta L. 55843 929143
BN_4230 Lindera benzoin (L.) Blume 55958 351827
BN_1278 Hypericum calycinum L. 55963 515136
BN_4406 Matricaria matricarioides (Less.) Porter 56017 gcc-101252
BN_895 Fraxinus mandshurica Rupr. 56029
BN_900 Fraxinus quadrangulata Michx. 56032
BN_891 Fraxinus chinensis Roxb. 56033 369612
BN_4220 Butea monosperma (Lam.) Kuntze 56060 687773
BN_486 Derris elliptica (Wall.) Benth. 56063 761482
BN_1869 Millettia pinnata (L.) Panigrahi 56065 367931
BN_3964 Campanula medium L. 56154 365242
BN_559 Agaricus campestris 56157
BN_1949 Ampulloclitocybe clavipes (Pers.) Redhead et al. 56467
BN_3312 Thelephora terrestris 56493
BN_569 Dittrichia viscosa (L.) Greuter 56525 gcc-16305
BN_4407 Pulicaria dysenterica (L.) Gaertn. 56535 gcc-112339
BN_3246 Telekia speciosa (Schreb.) Baumg. 56539
BN_513 Dicranostigma franchetianum Maxim. 56851
BN_1016 Glaucium flavum Crantz 56853 826358
BN_1741 Macleaya cordata (Willd.) R.Br. 56857 502545
BN_3146 Stylophorum diphyllum (Michx.) Nutt. 56864 588482
BN_1681 Luffa acutangula (L.) Roxb. 56866 338862
BN_4408 Dacrydium cupressinum Sol. ex G.Forst. 56890 383505
BN_5099 Afrocarpus falcatus (Thunb.) C.N.Page 56897
BN_5025 Dumortiera hirsuta (Sw.) Nees 56917
BN_2926 Araucaria angustifolia (Bertol.) Kuntze 56992 14337
BN_2937 Araucaria bidwillii Hook. 56993 14343
BN_3380 Trifolium pratense L. 57577 440043
BN_4409 Acer spicatum Lam. 57652 616481
BN_2815 Sapindus mukorossi Gaertn. 57655
BN_2231 Acer tataricum subsp. ginnala (Maxim.) Wesm. 57656 616532
BN_5100 Agrimonia eupatoria L. 57912
BN_864 Filipendula ulmaria (L.) Maxim. 57917 921975
BN_4977 Fragaria vesca L. 57918
BN_1012 Geum urbanum L. 57919 949590
BN_2450 Potentilla anserina L. 57926 953198
BN_2710 Rubus chamaemorus L. 57936 978282
BN_583 Agathis palmerstonii F.M.Bailey 58028
BN_3 Cephalotaxus harringtonia (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch 58029 382742
BN_1438 Juniperus communis L. 58039 377427
BN_2289 Pinus cembra L. 58041 380472
BN_34 Podocarpus neriifolius D.Don 58043 380872
BN_2359 Platycladus orientalis (L.) Franco 58046 378336
BN_3349 Torreya grandis Fortune 58047
BN_2418 Polypodium vulgare L. 58048
BN_3999 Carex neesii S.R.Zhang 58223
BN_4262 Garcinia × mangostana L. 58228 816978
BN_5101 Ilex macropoda Miq. 58305
BN_4410 Quercus suber L. 58331 175312
BN_2957 Serissa japonica (Thunb.) Thunb. 58378 190831
BN_424 Damnacanthus indicus C.F.Gaertn. 58425 56220
BN_971 Genipa americana L. 58486 89085
BN_3215 Tamarindus indica L. 58860 444682
BN_4411 Polygala amara L. 58884 565892
BN_2016 Ononis spinosa L. 58890 389429
BN_1363 Iris domestica (L.) Goldblatt & Mabb. 58944 334601
BN_3672 Arum italicum Mill. 59010 16186
BN_3419 Typha angustifolia 59011
BN_1263 Hymenocallis littoralis (Jacq.) Salisb. 59040 278844
BN_2150 Anemarrhena asphodeloides Bunge 59045 299155
BN_2736 Ruscus aculeatus L. 59067 286704
BN_2995 Smilax aspera L. 59116 288512
BN_3483 Valeriana jatamansi Jones, 1790, non Valeriana jatamansi D.Don 59170
BN_4329 Steganotaenia araliacea Hochst. 59178 473522
BN_1562 Lepidium virginicum L. 59292 341702
BN_3032 Solidago canadensis var. scabra (Muhl. ex Willd.) Torr. & A.Gray 59294 911096
BN_1080 Gymnadenia conopsea (L.) R.Br. 59324 93634
BN_2720 Rubus rigidus Sm. 59497 986821
BN_831 Eurya japonica Thunb. 59671 804885
BN_3152 Styrax japonicus Siebold & Zucc. 59680
BN_2144 Pelargonium reniforme (Andrews) Curtis 59871 534891
BN_21 Cynara cardunculus L. 59895 911920
BN_433 Aegiceras corniculatum (L.) Blanco 59970 623413
BN_1933 Myrsine africana L. 59982 502761
BN_3533 Vinca minor L. 60093 213172
BN_4920 Russula rosacea 60115
BN_23 Alangium chinense (Lour.) Harms 60116 5545
BN_219 Cornus capitata Wall. 60117 47307
BN_221 Cornus controversa Hemsl. 60118 47330
BN_4008 Carya ovata (Mill.) K.Koch 60418 701831
BN_4024 Castanea mollissima Blume 60419 35016
BN_1291 Allocasuarina fraseriana (Miq.) L.A.S.Johnson 60420 382136
BN_4412 Fagus grandifolia Ehrh. 60423 83824
BN_573 Agathis dammara (Lamb.) Poir. 60851 4514
BN_1686 Lupinus argenteus subsp. argenteus 61077 1013927
BN_4066 Ceriops tagal (Perr.) C.B.Rob. 61143 712632
BN_1463 Kandelia candel (L.) Druce 61147 333399
BN_2644 Rhizophora mucronata Lam. 61149
BN_902 Fritillaria camschatcensis (L.) Ker Gawl. 61236 306541
BN_4114 Chrysosplenium tosaense (Makino) Makino ex Suto 61239
BN_4111 Chrysosplenium japonicum (Maxim.) Makino 61244
BN_4110 Chrysosplenium grayanum Maxim. 61245
BN_2735 Apocynum androsaemifolium L. 61254 12804
BN_34 Podocarpus neriifolius D.Don 61307 380872
BN_1446 Juniperus phoenicea L. 61308 377581
BN_4330 Spigelia anthelmia L. 61950 598653
BN_3128 Strophanthus divaricatus (Lour.) Hook. & Arn. 62092
BN_2375 Plumeria rubra L. 62097 161631
BN_35 Fagopyrum acutatum (Lehm.) Mansf. ex K.Hammer 62329 807293
BN_840 Fagopyrum tataricum (L.) Gaertn. 62330 807341
BN_484 Dendrolycopodium obscurum (L.) A.Haines 62333
BN_5102 Saccharum spontaneum L. 62335
BN_1875 Miscanthus sinensis Andersson 62337 424644
BN_2300 Pinus sibirica Du Tour 62752
BN_3773 Begonia glabra Aubl. 62974 361713
BN_2290 Angelica decurrens (Ledeb.) B.Fedtsch. 62992
BN_2964 Seseli libanotis (L.) W.D.J.Koch 63037 479607
BN_3429 Ulmus parvifolia Jacq. 63058 448661
BN_4253 Holoptelea integrifolia (Roxb.) Planch. 63066 852474
BN_2099 Ancistrocladus korupensis D.W.Thomas & Gereau 63089 8768
BN_3391 Triphyophyllum peltatum (Hutch. & Dalziel) Airy Shaw 63090 514167
BN_4059 Ceratostigma minus Stapf ex Prain 63094 711288
BN_560 Diphylleia cymosa Michx. 63347 770850
BN_610 Dysosma pleiantha (Hance) Woodson 63349 779828
BN_688 Epimedium koreanum Nakai 63351 791273
BN_1640 Liquidambar formosana Hance 63359 500205
BN_1641 Liquidambar orientalis Mill. 63360 500214
BN_3432 Ulva lactuca 63410
BN_4168 Araujia sericifera Brot. 63463 500657
BN_3771 Beaumontia grandiflora Wall. 63464 20251
BN_579 Dregea sinensis Hemsl. 63470 505002
BN_1170 Hemidesmus indicus (L.) R.Br. 63476 506392
BN_1967 Nerium oleander L. 63479 135196
BN_2162 Periploca graeca L. 63485 510262
BN_1327 Impatiens balsamina L. 63779 862179
BN_4981 Corsinia coriandrina (Spreng.) Lindb. 63791
BN_2195 Peumus boldus Molina 63812 547762
BN_4139 Actaea dahurica (Turcz. ex Fisch. & C.A.Mey.) Franch. 64029 620530
BN_4129 Actaea cimicifuga L. 64032 620525
BN_4147 Actaea heracleifolia (Kom.) J.Compton 64034 620540
BN_4156 Actaea japonica Thunb. 64035 620541
BN_109 Actaea racemosa L. 64040 620567
BN_118 Actaea simplex (DC.) Wormsk. ex Prantl 64042 620576
BN_128 Actaea vaginata (Maxim.) J.Compton 64047 620592
BN_1674 Loropetalum chinense Oliv. 64118 348704
BN_549 Dioscorea tokoro Makino ex Miyabe 64475 241040
BN_548 Dioscorea tenuipes Franch. & Sav. 64476
BN_139 Actinidia arguta (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch. ex Miq. 64478 620609
BN_178 Actinidia chrysantha C.F.Liang 64479
BN_220 Actinidia polygama (Siebold & Zucc.) Planch. ex Maxim. 64480 620762
BN_589 Dryobalanops aromatica C.F.Gaertn. 64575 778746
BN_590 Dryobalanops oblongifolia Dyer 64576
BN_4892 Upuna borneensis Symington 64584
BN_3091 Statilia maculata (Thunberg 64626
BN_3365 Tremella fuciformis 64657
BN_1565 Lepista nuda 64659
BN_36 Dioscorea collettii Hook.f. 64699 239984
BN_543 Dioscorea nipponica Makino 64700 240568
BN_546 Dioscorea septemloba Thunb. 64701 240907
BN_104 Citrus × taitensis Risso 64884 724387
BN_4956 Chorda filum 64905
BN_4928 Plagiochila asplenioides (L.) Dumort. 65053
BN_1558 Lepidium campestre (L.) R.Br. 65351 337827
BN_2887 Scutellaria baicalensis Georgi 65409 188938
BN_2352 Plagiomnium cuspidatum (Hedw.) T.J.Kop. 65535
BN_1065 Alcea rosea L. 65557 627710
BN_3981 Capparis spinosa L. 65558 697596
BN_809 Euphorbia milii Des Moul. 65559 80891
BN_1295 Hypericum perforatum L. 65561 516286
BN_4878 Salix sp. 65566
BN_4882 Spiraea sp. 65567
BN_4887 Tilia sp. 65568
BN_4200 Schizocarphus nervosus (Burch.) van der Merwe 65770 287043
BN_2868 Scilla peruviana L. 65771
BN_581 Drimia altissima (L.f.) Ker Gawl. 65774 304942
BN_1946 Nasturtium officinale W.T.Aiton 65948 381026
BN_371 Cymbopogon citratus (DC.) Stapf 66014 406132
BN_5103 Gleditsia caspica Desf. 66090
BN_1022 Gleditsia japonica var. delavayi (Franch.) L.C.Li 66091 826489
BN_1020 Gleditsia fera (Lour.) Merr. 66092
BN_1021 Gleditsia japonica Miq. 66093 826488
BN_1023 Gleditsia sinensis Lam. 66096 826507
BN_3 Cephalotaxus harringtonia (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch 66169 382742
BN_336 Cunninghamia lanceolata var. konishii (Hayata) Fujita 66170
BN_5104 Acer carpinifolium Siebold & Zucc. 66206
BN_4090 Chenopodium amaranticolor (Coste & A.Reyn.) Coste & A.Reyn. 66262
BN_3874 Broussonetia × kazinoki Siebold 66380 683760
BN_860 Ficus microcarpa L.f. 66385 811321
BN_861 Ficus pumila L. 66386 811930
BN_37 Morus indica L. 66392 501351
BN_37 Morus indica L. 66393 501351
BN_1523 Larrea tridentata (DC.) Coult. 66636 497190
BN_5105 Durio zibethinus L. 66656
BN_3832 Bixa orellana L. 66672 22274
BN_428 Daphne mezereum L. 66680 757105
BN_4991 Aulacomnium androgynum (Hedw.) Schwaegr. 67247
BN_4983 Philonotis fontana (Hedw.) Brid. 67415
BN_3264 Tetraplodon mnioides (Sw. ex Hedw.) Bruch & Schimp. 67441
BN_1706 Amanita pantherina 67721
BN_1716 Amanita phalloides 67723
BN_2262 Picea jezoensis (Siebold & Zucc.) Carriere 67778
BN_3345 Toona ciliata M.Roem. 67918
BN_873 Flindersia collina F.M.Bailey 67927
BN_3614 Zanthoxylum armatum DC. 67938 470751
BN_680 Ageratum conyzoides (L.) L. 68299 gcc-114457
BN_1902 Moschus berezovskii 68408
BN_1903 Moschus chrysogaster 68412
BN_1904 Moschus moschiferus 68415
BN_452 Aegle marmelos (L.) Corrêa 68527 623456
BN_4413 Calodendrum capense (L.f.) Thunb. 68533 692996
BN_4014 Casimiroa edulis La Llave 68535 702485
BN_38 Micromelum minutum (G.Forst.) Wight & Arn. 68550 509956
BN_39 Phellodendron amurense Rupr. 68554 541602
BN_1252 Hydnum repandum L. 68759
BN_3951 Calvatia gigantea 68762
BN_2870 Scleroderma citrinum 68788
BN_563 Diplacus aurantiacus (Curtis) Jeps. 68869 770887
BN_1445 Juniperus oxycedrus L. 69008 377576
BN_250 Adenium obesum (Forssk.) Roem. & Schult. 69375 3030
BN_925 Funtumia elastica (Preuss) Stapf 69379 84896
BN_1226 Holarrhena pubescens Wall. ex G.Don 69381 99622
BN_8 Trachelospermum jasminoides (Lindl.) Lem. 69389 207106
BN_10 Atractylodes lancea (Thunb.) DC. 69404 900927
BN_3728 Atractylodes koreana (Nakai) Kitam. 69405
BN_4942 Penicillium simplicissimum (Oudem.) Thom 69488
BN_2080 Paeonia officinalis L. 69717 519222
BN_2152 Penicillium oxalicum Currie & Thom 69781
BN_3243 Tecoma stans (L.) Juss. ex Kunth 69904
BN_1247 Huperzia selago (L.) Bernh. ex Schrank & Mart. 70001 tro-26603630
BN_1465 Kigelia africana (Lam.) Benth. 70070 317427
BN_3837 Blepharostoma trichophyllum (L.) Dumort. 70214
BN_2335 Piptanthus nepalensis (Hook.) Sweet 70606
BN_1224 Allium macleanii Baker 70762 295944
BN_1243 Allium ramosum L. 70766 296376
BN_5106 Allium stipitatum Regel 70767
BN_2151 Penaeus orientalis Kishinouye 70917
BN_759 Eucalyptus grandis W.Hill 71139 73044
BN_728 Erysimum × cheiri (L.) Crantz 71232 799915
BN_4087 Chelidonium majus L. 71251 716702
BN_5107 Crambe tatarica Sebeok 71346
BN_4414 Larix decidua Mill. 71402 379112
BN_5108 Larix lyallii Parl. 71405
BN_2510 Pseudotsuga sinensis Dode 71407
BN_40 Melia azedarach L. 71608 505106
BN_1120 Hedychium coronarium J.Koenig 71610 248115
BN_3344 Tolypocladium ophioglossoides (Ehrh. ex J.F. Gmel.) Quandt, Kepler & Spatafora 71617
BN_2285 Pinus aristata Engelm. 71623 380723
BN_2288 Pinus bungeana Zucc. ex Endl. 71626
BN_4415 Pinus halepensis Mill. 71633 379872
BN_2292 Pinus kesiya Royle ex Gordon 71636
BN_4416 Pinus pumila (Pall.) Regel 71649 380284
BN_198 Coprinopsis atramentaria 71694
BN_1302 Hypholoma sublateritium (Schaeff.) Quel. 71945
BN_1485 Lactarius piperatus 71966
BN_5035 Hippocampus 72046
BN_1301 Hypholoma fasciculare 72129
BN_1271 Hypecoum leptocarpum Hook.f. & Thomson 72180 857510
BN_4242 Bocconia frutescens L. 72182 677862
BN_1260 Hylomecon japonica (Thunb.) Prantl & Kundig 72187
BN_2024 Ophiocordyceps sinensis (Berk.) G.H. Sung, J.M. Sung, Hywel-Jones & Spatafora 72228
BN_3438 Artemisia absinthium L. 72332 909600
BN_4417 Artemisia afra Jacq. ex Willd. 72333 gcc-49898
BN_3488 Artemisia campestris L. 72337 gcc-25450
BN_4284 Artemisia cana Pursh 72338 gcc-140552
BN_3563 Artemisia dracunculus L. 72341 901163
BN_3645 Artemisia monosperma Delile 72348 gcc-124993
BN_3655 Artemisia scoparia Waldst. & Kit. 72351 901465
BN_4418 Artemisia umbelliformis Lam. 72355 gcc-107163
BN_4419 Senna didymobotrya (Fresen.) H.S.Irwin & Barneby 72401 490685
BN_2945 Senna alexandrina Mill. 72402 590759
BN_446 Delonix regia (Bojer ex Hook.) Raf. 72433 759139
BN_1878 Molineria capitulata (Lour.) Herb. 72645 281208
BN_3499 Veratrum viride Aiton 72650 291258
BN_125 Cleome uniglandulosa Cav. 72660 727658
BN_882 Formica fusca Linnaeus 72779
BN_3744 Baccharis dracunculifolia DC. 72900 gcc-88664
BN_5022 Chrysothamnus viscidiflorus (Hook.) Nutt. 72914
BN_714 Erigeron canadensis L. 72917
BN_716 Erigeron philadelphicus L. 72930 926485
BN_4420 Euthamia graminifolia (L.) Nutt. 72935 gcc-118014
BN_1072 Grangea maderaspatana (L.) Poir. 72940 gcc-31768
BN_2143 Pelargonium graveolens L'Hér. 73200 532552
BN_1133 Helianthus ciliaris DC. 73280
BN_1135 Helianthus maximiliani 73297
BN_1136 Helianthus mollis Lam. 73299
BN_1137 Helianthus petiolaris var. canescens A.Gray 73301 gcc-2678
BN_1138 Helianthus pumilus Nutt. 73307
BN_4897 Viguiera puruana Paray 73318
BN_211 Cordyceps militaris 73501
BN_1697 Lycopodiella cernua (L.) Pic. Serm. 73621 tro-26601794
BN_558 Diphasiastrum alpinum (L.) Holub 73625
BN_4971 Lycopodiastrum casuarinoides (Spring) Holub ex R.D.Dixit 73626
BN_2425 Populus balsamifera L. 73824 917292
BN_3708 Asteriscus vogelii (Webb) Walp. 73975
BN_338 Cupressus pendula Thunb. 74301 383216
BN_636 Elaphe carinata 74364
BN_3455 Undaria pinnatifida 74381
BN_637 Elaphe taeniura 74398
BN_3827 Bifurcaria bifurcata 74462
BN_3379 Trifolium hybridum L. 74517 439112
BN_1042 Glycyrrhiza uralensis Fisch. ex DC. 74613 827776
BN_1038 Glycyrrhiza inflata Batalin 74614 827747
BN_2699 Rosa sericea Lindl. 74631 974270
BN_4965 Rosa gallica L. 74632
BN_2689 Rosa canina L. 74635
BN_2697 Rosa rubiginosa L. 74636 973528
BN_2698 Rosa rugosa Thunb. 74645 902118
BN_2695 Rosa multiflora Thunb. 74647 971876
BN_2690 Rosa chinensis Jacq. 74649 902099
BN_2694 Rosa laevigata Michx. 74652 902106
BN_2696 Rosa roxburghii Tratt. 74654 973498
BN_814 Agrimonia pilosa Ledeb. 74656 901782
BN_3509 Veronica anagallis-aquatica L. 74693 453884
BN_41 Veronicastrum sibiricum (L.) Pennell 74695 462053
BN_1035 Glycyrrhiza aspera Pall. 74709
BN_3079 Stachybotrys chartarum (Ehrenb.) S. Hughes 74722
BN_1829 Melilotus suaveolens Ledeb. 74781 367384
BN_2097 Papaver nudicaule L. 74823 561457
BN_2073 Pachysandra terminalis Siebold & Zucc. 74825 868090
BN_4421 Ranunculus bulbosus L. 74828 524688
BN_1040 Glycyrrhiza pallidiflora Maxim. 74859
BN_5109 Allium neapolitanum Cirillo 74896
BN_1259 Allium schoenoprasum L. 74900 296525
BN_2709 Rubus allegheniensis Porter 75062 976642
BN_5110 Rubus occidentalis L. 75079
BN_5111 Rubus phoenicolasius Maxim. 75085
BN_2721 Rubus sanctus Schreb. 75089 987363
BN_5112 Rubus trifidus Thunb. 75096
BN_2722 Rubus ulmifolius Schott 75099
BN_5113 Rubus lambertianus Ser. 75113
BN_5114 Salix alba L. 75704
BN_2761 Salix babylonica L. 75706 921604
BN_2041 Acer saccharinum L. 75745 616367
BN_1493 Lactuca serriola L. 75943 927162
BN_1494 Lactuca virosa L. 75947 912755
BN_1491 Lactuca indica L. 75953 gcc-13786
BN_4119 Cicerbita alpina (L.) Wallr. 75961
BN_5115 Podocarpus elatus R.Br. ex Endl. 75982
BN_2615 Reynoutria multiflora (Thunb.) Moldenke 76025 425429
BN_3675 Asarum caulescens Maxim. 76081 654287
BN_3677 Asarum forbesii Maxim. 76091 654321
BN_42 Asarum sieboldii Miq. 76098 654443
BN_2362 Angelica polymorpha Maxim. 76119 639212
BN_2373 Plumbago zeylanica L. 76149 570437
BN_2942 Senecio vulgaris L. 76276 gcc-110983
BN_1872 Mimosa pudica L. 76306 373711
BN_4036 Caulerpa sertularioides (S.G.Gmelin) M.A.Howe 76315
BN_1198 Hesperocyparis macrocarpa (Hartw.) Bartel 76352 457913
BN_2960 Sesbania sesban (L.) Merr. 76396 590839
BN_394 Cyperus papyrus L. 76434 237889
BN_865 Fimbristylis dichotoma (L.) Vahl 76444 245437
BN_1660 Lobelia nicotianifolia Roth 76579 353650
BN_3941 Caloglossa leprieurii 76903
BN_2799 Samanea saman (Jacq.) Merr. 76910 592096
BN_110 Clausena excavata Burm.f. 76959 724793
BN_4152 Citrus japonica Thunb. 76966 724150
BN_1033 Glycosmis pentaphylla (Retz.) DC. 76967 827634
BN_3723 Atalantia buxifolia (Poir.) Oliv. ex Benth. 76974 664422
BN_4881 Spathelia excelsa (K.Krause) R.S.Cowan & Brizicky 76977
BN_4197 Ptaeroxylon obliquum (Thunb.) Radlk. 77019 543930
BN_1307 Idesia polycarpa Maxim. 77057
BN_2762 Salix purpurea L. 77065 920630
BN_2430 Populus lasiocarpa Oliv. 77070
BN_1988 Nuphar lutea (L.) Sm. 77113 384511
BN_408 Dalbergia congestiflora Pittier 77268 755504
BN_268 Crepidiastrum sonchifolium (Bunge) Pak & Kawano 77563
BN_3991 Carapichea ipecacuanha (Brot.) L.Andersson 77880 216417
BN_2517 Psychotria serpens L. 77896 169678
BN_2291 Pinus densiflora Siebold & Zucc. 77912
BN_4073 Cetraria islandica 78064
BN_2121 Passiflora edulis Sims 78168 559735
BN_3775 Begonia nantoensis M.J.Lai & N.J.Chung 78253
BN_4112 Chrysosplenium maximowiczii Franch. & Sav. 78268
BN_3702 Asplenium prolongatum Hook. 78457 tro-26611351
BN_3772 Beesia calthifolia (Maxim. ex Oliv.) Ulbr. 78478 672316
BN_43 Trollius chinensis Bunge 78479 514590
BN_5032 Ribes nigrum L. 78511
BN_3387 Trigonella foenum-graecum L. 78534 441407
BN_4855 Malbranchea aurantiaca 78605
BN_3818 Betula platyphylla Sukaczev 78630
BN_3839 Bletilla striata (Thunb.) Rchb.f. 78707 22655
BN_1615 Lilium lancifolium Thunb. 79002 279922
BN_2596 Rana chensinensis David 79015
BN_3310 Thapsia garganica L. 79022 435941
BN_4217 Wigandia urens (Ruiz & Pav.) Kunth 79409 466279
BN_216 Coriaria japonica A.Gray 79757 47210
BN_3504 Verbena officinalis L. 79772 212527
BN_4256 Cymbopogon flexuosus (Nees ex Steud.) W.Watson 79835 406169
BN_374 Cymbopogon nardus (L.) Rendle 79840 406227
BN_1200 Heteropogon contortus (L.) P.Beauv. ex Roem. & Schult. 79849 418712
BN_4422 Bursera fagaroides (Kunth) Engl. 80299 687520
BN_3913 Bursera microphylla A.Gray 80317 687601
BN_4423 Bursera simaruba (L.) Sarg. 80326 687649
BN_44 Imperata cylindrica (L.) P.Beauv. 80369 420125
BN_3080 Stachybotrys nephrospora 80392
BN_245 Corylus avellana var. avellana 80754 47844
BN_4109 Chrysosplenium alternifolium L. 80774 720069
BN_3586 Wolfiporia cocos 81056
BN_1167 Hemerocallis minor Mill. 81733 277668
BN_2047 Ornithogalum candicans (Baker) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt 81751
BN_5116 Muscari botryoides (L.) Mill. 81769
BN_45 Magnolia kobus DC. 81865 117662
BN_350 Cuscuta japonica Choisy 81913 485132
BN_1249 Hyacinthus orientalis L. 82025 278658
BN_1054 Albuca bracteata (Thunb.) J.C.Manning & Goldblatt 82047 456152
BN_585 Drimia maritima (L.) Stearn 82070 305015
BN_2904 Aralia elata (Miq.) Seem. 82095 14042
BN_49 Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. 82096 66477
BN_1116 Hedera colchica (K.Koch) K.Koch 82097
BN_641 Agave polianthes Thiede & Eggli 82206 294100
BN_2408 Polygonatum odoratum (Mill.) Druce 82207 284008
BN_1369 Iris pseudacorus L. 82213 322261
BN_4175 Crinum moorei Hook.f. 82223 303514
BN_3632 Zephyranthes candida (Lindl.) Herb. 82257 291809
BN_258 Adenophora stricta Miq. 82279 360489
BN_4424 Lilium brownii F.E.Br. ex Miellez 82312 280724
BN_1611 Lilium brownii var. viridulum Baker 82313 310600
BN_1613 Lilium davidii Duch. ex Elwes 82316
BN_1614 Lilium hansonii Leichtlin ex D.D.T.Moore 82318
BN_1618 Lilium pumilum Redouté 82327 279815
BN_4425 Cola nitida (Vent.) Schott & Endl. 82457 730669
BN_3497 Veratrum maackii Regel 82471 291226
BN_3390 Trillium tschonoskii Maxim. 82502
BN_283 Crocus sativus L. 82528 327454
BN_1081 Gymnanthemum amygdalinum (Delile) Sch.Bip. ex Walp. 82755 gcc-52262
BN_4426 Arbutus menziesii Pursh 82758 646696
BN_3763 Bassia scoparia (L.) A.J.Scott 83154 670858
BN_512 Aesculus turbinata Blume 83375 624593
BN_3307 Thamnolia vermicularis (Sw.) Ach. ex Schaer 83480
BN_1612 Lilium candidum L. 83802 280671
BN_2614 Reynoutria japonica Houtt. 83819 428745
BN_2107 Paris fargesii Franch. 83858
BN_5117 Astragalus glycyphyllos L. 83862
BN_3844 Boehmeria nivea (L.) Gaudich. 83906 678359
BN_2072 Pachysandra procumbens Michx. 83909
BN_3967 Campsis radicans (L.) Bureau 83937 320348
BN_2054 Oroxylum indicum (L.) Kurz 83951 317739
BN_4214 Baccharoides lasiopus (O.Hoffm.) H.Rob. 83961 gcc-13038
BN_4427 Cyrtomium falcatum (L. f.) C. Presl 84614 tro-26602768
BN_1598 Alstonia boonei De Wild. 84857 7007
BN_3492 Veratrilla baillonii Franch. 84931
BN_4428 Cyrtophyllum fragrans (Roxb.) DC. 84942 754319
BN_2613 Resinanthus acutatus (DC.) Borhidi 84956
BN_46 Catalpa bignonioides Walter 85179 320352
BN_47 Celastrus orbiculatus Thunb. 85181 707630
BN_4429 Euclea natalensis A.DC. 85202 385329
BN_1537 Laurus nobilis L. 85223 349094
BN_4430 Melianthus major L. 85230 504997
BN_2374 Plumeria obtusa L. 85246 161613
BN_3086 Stachyurus praecox Siebold & Zucc. 85277
BN_3100 Stemona japonica (Blume) Miq. 85282 308845
BN_3207 Tacca chantrieri André 85283 267832
BN_3258 Tetracera asiatica (Lour.) Hoogland 85285
BN_1710 Lygodium flexuosum (L.) Sw. 85330 tro-26609806
BN_4838 Hedera pastuchovii Woronow 85359
BN_1118 Hedera rhombea (Miq.) Paul 85360 96799
BN_5118 Aconitum volubile Pall. ex Koelle 85361
BN_3670 Aconitum carmichaeli Debeaux 85363 618501
BN_4153 Citrus japonica var. margarita (Lour.) Guillaumin 85437
BN_457 Delphinium grandiflorum L. 85439 759830
BN_4160 Citrus reticulata Blanco 85571
BN_2333 Angelica gigas Nakai 85712 639084
BN_4431 Strychnos potatorum L.f. 85835 598232
BN_1759 Magnolia coco (Lour.) DC. 85854 117512
BN_1760 Magnolia denudata Desr. 85856 117537
BN_1769 Magnolia officinalis Rehder & E.H.Wilson 85864 117741
BN_1770 Magnolia officinalis var. biloba Rehder & E.H.Wilson 85865 117742
BN_1773 Magnolia sieboldii K.Koch 85868 117825
BN_3939 Callitropsis nootkatensis (D.Don) Oerst. ex D.P.Little 85954 456789
BN_3242 Taxus × media Rehder 85957
BN_3467 Artemisia arbuscula Nutt. 86307 gcc-76649
BN_3642 Artemisia ludoviciana Nutt. 86312 922554
BN_3652 Artemisia rupestris L. 86317
BN_3657 Artemisia sublessingiana (B.Keller) Krasch. ex Poljakov 86318
BN_3660 Artemisia tripartita (Nutt.) Rydb. 86319 gcc-123562
BN_1172 Hemiphragma heterophyllum Wall. 86642 845324
BN_3588 Woodwardia orientalis Sw. 86683
BN_1756 Magnolia biondii Pamp. 86725 117467
BN_4233 Magnolia rostrata W.W.Sm. 86735 117804
BN_1774 Magnolia sprengeri Pamp. 86737 117850
BN_1757 Magnolia champaca (L.) Baill. ex Pierre 86757 117504
BN_1761 Magnolia doltsopa (Buch.-Ham. ex DC.) Figlar 86759 252919
BN_4432 Magnolia montana (Blume) Figlar 86769 252953
BN_1768 Magnolia odora (Chun) Figlar & Noot. 86770
BN_1764 Magnolia lanuginosa (Wall.) Figlar & Noot. 86772
BN_4976 Ramalina paludosa 86789
BN_4433 Griselinia littoralis (Raoul) Raoul 86852 92687
BN_152 Codonopsis pilosula (Franch.) Nannf. 86864 367867
BN_3530 Vigna umbellata (Thunb.) Ohwi & H.Ohashi 87088 451891
BN_2116 Parmelia saxatilis 87261
BN_361 Cyclamen persicum Mill. 87530 749807
BN_362 Cyclamen purpurascens Mill. 87532 749819
BN_4244 Corymbia maculata (Hook.) K.D.Hill & L.A.S.Johnson 87660 48059
BN_757 Eucalyptus dives Schauer 87671 72844
BN_3238 Taxus canadensis Marshall 88032 379446
BN_2914 Selaginella moellendorffii Hieron. 88036 tro-26622966
BN_2492 Prunus salicina Lindl. 88123 961487
BN_2753 Saccharina japonica 88149
BN_5038 Rhizocarpon geographicum 88642
BN_5119 Pinus brutia Ten. 88726
BN_2293 Pinus koraiensis Siebold & Zucc. 88728 379695
BN_2294 Pinus massoniana Lamb. 88730 386113
BN_2303 Pinus tabuliformis Carriere 88731
BN_2286 Pinus armandii Franch. 88733
BN_1280 Allium victorialis L. 88845 296917
BN_4980 Atherosperma moschatum Labill. 88856
BN_4434 Youngia japonica (L.) DC. 89039 gcc-120892
BN_2506 Pseudolycopodiella caroliniana (L.) Holub 89042
BN_1922 Musa × paradisiaca L. 89151 254888
BN_3327 Thuja standishii (Gordon) Carriere 89194
BN_489 Descurainia sophia (L.) Webb ex Prantl 89411 761851
BN_3880 Bubalus bubalis 89462
BN_3736 Austrotaxus spicata (R.Br.) Compton 89478
BN_1856 Amentotaxus yunnanensis H.L.Li 89479 382192
BN_3 Cephalotaxus harringtonia (Knight ex J.Forbes) K.Koch 89484 382742
BN_1696 Amana edulis (Miq.) Honda 89493 298508
BN_2071 Anchusa officinalis L. 89630 636606
BN_1348 Ipomoea aquatica Forssk. 89636 480673
BN_1349 Ipomoea asarifolia (Desr.) Roem. & Schult. 89639 480715
BN_4435 Ipomoea carnea Jacq. 89640 480996
BN_5014 Ipomoea obscura (L.) Ker Gawl. 89652
BN_1357 Ipomoea tricolor Cav. 89664 482807
BN_2208 Phlegmariurus fordii (Baker) Ching 89711
BN_48 Taraxacum mongolicum Hand.-Mazz. 90037 900794
BN_3228 Taraxacum obovatum (Willd.) DC. 90041
BN_3712 Astragalus cibarius E.Sheld. 90168
BN_3680 Abies balsamea (L.) Mill. 90345 381647
BN_2882 Scrophularia nodosa L. 90363 587382
BN_3500 Verbascum phlomoides L. 90365 453401
BN_5120 Echinochloa crus-galli (L.) P.Beauv. 90397
BN_3905 Bupleurum rotundifolium L. 90446 687113
BN_2059 Osmunda japonica Thunb. 90693 906108
BN_4436 Sedum telephium L. 91097 488984
BN_2053 Orostachys fimbriata (Turcz.) A.Berger 91113 387115
BN_2905 Sedum kamtschaticum Fisch. 91120 483728
BN_2910 Sedum verticillatum L. 91125 489193
BN_2909 Sedum sarmentosum Bunge 91146 489587
BN_1233 Allium macrostemon Bunge 91198 295955
BN_964 Gastrodia elata Blume 91201 88817
BN_1428 Juglans cinerea L. 91214 331793
BN_1430 Juglans mandshurica Maxim. 91218 331816
BN_2358 Platycarya strobilacea Siebold & Zucc. 91224 529858
BN_2540 Pterocarya stenoptera C.DC. 91225
BN_711 Erigeron bonariensis L. 91242 gcc-32032
BN_710 Erigeron annuus (L.) Pers. 91248 926468
BN_2105 Parapolybia varia 91407
BN_2388 Polistes japonicus 91418
BN_4975 Aspergillus purpureus Samson & Mouch. 91485
BN_1192 Hericium erinaceus (Bull.) Pers. 91752
BN_2017 Onopordum acanthium L. 92915 gcc-90654
BN_2981 Silybum marianum (L.) Gaertn. 92921 901907
BN_2819 Sarcandra glabra (Thunb.) Nakai 92927 484645
BN_1371 Iris spuria L. 93026 322411
BN_11 Brassica rapa L. 93385 682652
BN_2941 Senecio vernalis Waldst. & Kit. 93496
BN_2385 Podophyllum hexandrum Royle 93608 412827
BN_611 Dysosma versipellis (Hance) M.Cheng 93611 779832
BN_5121 Cedrus libani A.Rich. 93692
BN_5122 Tsuga chinensis (Franch.) E.Pritz. 93694
BN_5123 Tsuga mertensiana (Bong.) Carriere 93696
BN_208 Corchorus olitorius L. 93759 736427
BN_166 Cola acuminata (P.Beauv.) Schott & Endl. 93760 730552
BN_1469 Kleinhovia hospita L. 93784 335680
BN_1791 Marchantia paleacea subsp. diptera (Nees & Mont.) Inoue 93925
BN_2265 Picea morrisonicola Hayata 93926 380582
BN_2058 Osmanthus fragrans Lour. 93977 354988
BN_141 Cnidium monnieri (L.) Cusson 94007 728972
BN_3571 Viverra zibetha 94178
BN_479 Dendrobium nobile Lindl. 94219 58517
BN_154 Codonopsis pilosula var. modesta (Nannf.) L.D.Shen 94283
BN_153 Codonopsis pilosula subsp. tangshen (Oliv.) D.Y.Hong 94284 469012
BN_2360 Platycodon grandiflorus (Jacq.) A.DC. 94286 354641
BN_1499 Alpinia galanga (L.) Willd. 94327 218790
BN_3636 Zingiber officinale Roscoe 94328 273361
BN_722 Eriocheir sinensis Milne Edwards 95602
BN_4437 Andromeda polifolia L. 95630 637263
BN_5036 Trichocolea mollissima Hatcher 95765
BN_2196 Phalaris arundinacea L. 96050 433393
BN_2175 Persicaria tinctoria (Aiton) Spach 96455 904240
BN_49 Eleutherococcus senticosus (Rupr. & Maxim.) Maxim. 96667 66477
BN_3376 Trifolium alexandrinum L. 97006 440613
BN_3377 Trifolium dubium Sibth. 97021 439505
BN_3378 Trifolium fragiferum L. 97023 439455
BN_4438 Trifolium pannonicum Jacq. 97032 439824
BN_4889 Trifolium resupinatum L. 97036
BN_4068 Abies sibirica Ledeb. 97169 382001
BN_3767 Abies koreana E.H.Wilson 97170
BN_3865 Abies nephrolepis (Trautv. ex Maxim.) Maxim. 97171
BN_596 Dryopteris crassirhizoma Nakai 97234 902168
BN_2484 Prunus japonica Thunb. 97319 960228
BN_4439 Prunus serrulata Lindl. 97321 961630
BN_2486 Prunus japonica var. nakaii (H.Lév.) Rehder 97322 960244
BN_5015 Prunus serrulata var. spontanea (Maxim.) E.H.Wilson 97325
BN_5124 Viola odorata L. 97441
BN_2589 Quercus phillyraeoides A.Gray 97702
BN_1568 Alpinia zerumbet (Pers.) B.L.Burtt & R.M.Sm. 97723 219119
BN_50 Kaempferia galanga L. 97750 250781
BN_5125 Kaempferia rotunda L. 97754
BN_1433 Junceella fragilis (Ridley 98366
BN_1803 Matricaria chamomilla L. 98504 906535
BN_2670 Rhodomyrtus tomentosa (Aiton) Hassk. 98583 178177
BN_2645 Rhizophora stylosa Griff. 98588 523185
BN_2499 Psacalium peltatum (Kunth) Cass. 98714
BN_2924 Senecio eremophilus Richardson - (awaiting taxonomic review) 98721 gcc-35693
BN_1420 Jacobaea vulgaris Gaertn. 98722 gcc-130819
BN_1029 Gloeostereum incarnatum 98760
BN_3158 Swainsona galegifolia (Andrews) R.Br. 99017
BN_880 Ajania fruticulosa (Ledeb.) Poljakov 99024 gcc-48822
BN_4440 Cota tinctoria (L.) J.Gay 99028 906695
BN_3140 Argyranthemum frutescens (L.) Sch.Bip. 99032
BN_3928 Calendula arvensis L. 99035
BN_4083 Chamaemelum nobile (L.) All. 99037 906828
BN_1017 Glebionis coronaria (L.) Cass. ex Spach 99038 gcc-28875
BN_169 Coleostephus myconis (L.) Rchb.f. 99042
BN_288 Crossostephium chinense (L.) Makino 99046
BN_1576 Leucanthemum vulgare (Vaill.) Lam. 99072 gcc-135712
BN_4441 Santolina rosmarinifolia L. 99098 gcc-114240
BN_102 Actaea nanchuanensis (P.K.Hsiao) J.P.Luo, Q.Yuan & Q.E.Yang 99285
BN_1238 Hovenia dulcis Thunb. 99292 853957
BN_4283 Hura crepitans L. 99294 100851
BN_2609 Rehmannia glutinosa (Gaertn.) DC. 99300 527243
BN_4209 Strychnos spinosa Lam. 99302 598152
BN_3135 Argemone platyceras Link & Otto 99325 650548
BN_3431 Ulva clathrata 99494
BN_1186 Heracleum moellendorffii Hance 99507 846067
BN_2194 Peucedanum terebinthaceum (Fisch. ex Trevir.) Ledeb. 99520
BN_3602 Xanthoceras sorbifolium Bunge 99658 467608
BN_3239 Taxus cuspidata Siebold & Zucc. 99806
BN_4082 Chamaecyparis pisifera (Siebold & Zucc.) Endl. 99808
BN_1447 Juniperus rigida Siebold & Zucc. 99809
BN_15 Cryptomeria japonica (Thunb. ex L.f.) D.Don 99810 382991
BN_3235 Taxodium distichum var. mexicanum (Carrière) Gordon & Glend. 99812 385844
BN_5126 Picea breweriana S.Watson 100117
BN_487 Derris robusta (Roxb. ex DC.) Benth. 100139 761614
BN_2533 Pterocarpus indicus Willd. 100170 535590
BN_2610 Reineckea carnea (Andrews) Kunth 100494 286758
BN_2687 Rohdea japonica (Thunb.) Roth 100496 286777
BN_2026 Ophiopogon japonicus (Thunb.) Ker Gawl. 100506 279475
BN_2027 Ophiopogon planiscapus Nakai 100510 283027
BN_3693 Asparagus cochinchinensis (Lour.) Merr. 100514 274989
BN_4312 Asparagus filicinus Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 100515 275055
BN_51 Liriope spicata Lour. 100521 279460
BN_575 Dracaena draco (L.) L. 100532 304633
BN_4442 Ficus maxima Mill. 100557 811280
BN_4321 Ficus racemosa L. 100569 811980
BN_862 Ficus septica Burm.f. 100573 812275
BN_5127 Fragaria chiloensis (L.) Mill. 101007
BN_404 Dahlia pinnata Cav. 101596 gcc-21066
BN_3758 Barleria lupulina Lindl. 101743 670049
BN_4829 Ganoderma lipsiense 101938
BN_2488 Prunus mume (Siebold) Siebold & Zucc. 102107
BN_3777 Benincasa hispida (Thunb.) Cogn. 102211 673135
BN_52 Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob. 102750 gcc-36689
BN_4443 Eutrochium purpureum (L.) E.E.Lamont 102766 926776
BN_52 Ageratina altissima (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob. 102769 gcc-36689
BN_782 Eupatorium cannabinum L. 102770 926599
BN_783 Eupatorium chinense L. 102772 gcc-96620
BN_53 Eupatorium cuneifolium Willd. 102773 gcc-7124
BN_53 Eupatorium cuneifolium Willd. 102774 gcc-7124
BN_788 Eupatorium mikanioides Chapm. 102776
BN_789 Eupatorium rotundifolium L. 102778 gcc-4367
BN_1583 Liatris elegans (Walter) Michx. 102784
BN_1584 Liatris provincialis R.K.Godfrey 102785
BN_1865 Mikania scandens (L.) Willd. 102787 gcc-108745
BN_4444 Trilisa odoratissima (J.F.Gmel.) Cass. 102791 gcc-128318
BN_3566 Vitis amurensis Rupr. 103351
BN_3568 Vitis davidii (Rom.Caill.) Foex 103354
BN_4445 Castanea crenata Siebold & Zucc. 103480 34949
BN_4446 Quercus variabilis Blume 103481 175660
BN_5128 Quercus serrata Thunb. 103482
BN_2584 Quercus griffithii Hook.f. & Thomson ex Miq. 103483 172995
BN_2587 Quercus nigra L. 103484 174075
BN_2586 Quercus mongolica Fisch. ex Ledeb. 103485
BN_1214 Hippocampus kuda Bleeker 103715
BN_1212 Hippocampus japonicus Kaup 103716
BN_4938 Syngnathus 103719
BN_4100 Chromolaena odorata (L.) R.M.King & H.Rob. 103745 gcc-24352
BN_4945 Eupatorium compositifolium Walter 103746
BN_784 Eupatorium formosanum Hayata 103749
BN_786 Eupatorium japonicum Thunb. 103751
BN_787 Eupatorium lindleyanum DC. 103753 906189
BN_790 Eupatorium semiserratum DC. 103755
BN_791 Eupatorium serotinum Michx. 103756 gcc-154395
BN_4447 Austrocedrus chilensis (D.Don) Pic.Serm. & Bizzarri 103964 382241
BN_4448 Juniperus drupacea Labill. 103973 377414
BN_156 Codonopsis tubulosa Kom. 103998 367889
BN_3555 Viscum cruciatum Sieber ex Boiss. 104251 461883
BN_3088 Staphisagria macrosperma Spach 104301
BN_2520 Pteridium aquilinum var. latiusculum (Desv.) Underw. ex A. Heller 104587 tro-26611249
BN_642 Elettaria cardamomum (L.) Maton 105181 243056
BN_3918 Buxus harlandii Hance 105216
BN_3515 Vespertilio sinensis (Peters 105273
BN_5129 Allium angulosum L. 105301
BN_2496 Prunus tomentosa Thunb. 105667 962226
BN_1560 Alpinia roxburghii Sweet 105668 219021
BN_1521 Alpinia japonica (Thunb.) Miq. 105674 218841
BN_1074 Grevillea robusta A.Cunn. ex R.Br. 105748 832700
BN_1459 Kadsura japonica (L.) Dunal 105750 377808
BN_2389 Polyalthia suberosa (Roxb.) Thwaites 105757 407646
BN_54 Lonicera japonica Thunb. 105884 339716
BN_645 Eleutherococcus sessiliflorus (Rupr. & Maxim.) S.Y.Hu 105886 66481
BN_3934 Callicarpa japonica Thunb. 105891 30810
BN_2618 Rhamnus davurica Pall. 105902 523036
BN_2664 Rhododendron mucronulatum Turcz. 105903
BN_3481 Valeriana fauriei Briq. 105907 464323
BN_407 Dalbergia cochinchinensis Pierre ex Laness. 106130
BN_1206 Hibiscus syriacus L. 106335 850597
BN_4074 Chaenomeles lagenaria (Loisel.) Koidz. 106546 901789
BN_1780 Malus doumeri (Bois) A.Chev. 106548 950627
BN_5130 Malus sieboldii (Regel) Rehder 106566
BN_4449 Torminalis glaberrima (Gand.) Sennikov & Kurtto 106574 1016492
BN_4450 Bruguiera cylindrica (L.) Blume 106616 684033
BN_3878 Bruguiera parviflora (Roxb.) Wight & Arn. ex Griff. 106618 684048
BN_2643 Rhizophora apiculata Blume 106626 522859
BN_4282 Colubrina asiatica (L.) Brongn. 106664 731459
BN_887 Frangula alnus Mill. 106677 814031
BN_2897 Scutia myrtina (Burm.f.) Kurz 106710 599944
BN_319 Croton sublyratus Kurz 107238 51298
BN_2875 Scoparia dulcis L. 107240 585469
BN_419 Dalbergia sissoo Roxb. ex DC. 107308 755890
BN_3151 Styrax formosanus Matsum. 107837
BN_1708 Lycoris sanguinea Maxim. 108053
BN_4451 Pterocarpus macrocarpus Kurz 108278 535350
BN_2970 Sida acuta Burm.f. 108357 588280
BN_2971 Sida cordifolia L. 108362 595669
BN_2972 Sida spinosa L. 108380 601633
BN_1522 Larrea divaricata Cav. 108399 497197
BN_55 Cissampelos pareira L. 108409 722039
BN_901 Fritillaria anhuiensis S.C.Chen & S.F.Yin 108543 306506
BN_903 Fritillaria cirrhosa D.Don 108544 306560
BN_907 Fritillaria monantha Migo 108545 306769
BN_912 Fritillaria thunbergii Miq. 108546 306913
BN_3966 Campsis grandiflora (Thunb.) K.Schum. 108594 320344
BN_3491 Ventilago leiocarpa Benth. 108868 451720
BN_4452 Theobroma grandiflorum (Willd. ex Spreng.) K.Schum. 108885 520042
BN_1330 Alnus japonica (Thunb.) Steud. 109063 6471
BN_1319 Alnus incana subsp. incana 109067 6432
BN_3065 Sphallerocarpus gracilis (Besser ex Trevir.) Koso-Pol. 109147 479648
BN_2070 Pachyrhizus erosus (L.) Urb. 109171 540498
BN_2595 Rana amurensis 109177
BN_2149 Pelophylax plancyi 109178
BN_1969 Neustanthus phaseoloides (Roxb.) Benth. 109224 383113
BN_1211 Hippocampus histrix Kaup 109284
BN_1215 Hippocampus trimaculatus Leach 109291
BN_5042 Hypoxylon fuscum (Pers.) Fr., 1849 (Pers.) Fr. 109372
BN_2 Brassica oleracea L. 109379 682457
BN_1 Citrus × aurantium L. 109792 723957
BN_1733 Macaranga conifera (Zoll.) Muell.Arg. 109817
BN_1734 Macaranga tanarius (L.) Müll.Arg. 109849 116737
BN_1735 Macaranga triloba (Thunb.) Müll.Arg. 109851 116757
BN_5131 Solanum americanum Mill. 109975
BN_4453 Raphanus raphanistrum L. 109996 422367
BN_844 Fejervarya limnocharis 110108
BN_187 Conioselinum tenuissimum (Nakai) Pimenov & Kljuykov 110318 734142
BN_2474 Prismatomeris tetrandra 110690
BN_1122 Hedychium spicatum Sm. 110723 248214
BN_1123 Hedychium yunnanense Gagnep. 110740
BN_1753 Maesa tenera Mez 110742
BN_1720 Lysimachia congestiflora Hemsl. 110867 493124
BN_2738 Russula delica 111140
BN_106 Cladonia rangiferina 111670
BN_5132 Helichrysum cephaloideum DC. 112358
BN_56 Lonicera confusa DC. 112522 340196
BN_1670 Lonicera similis Hemsl. 112523
BN_1709 Lycoris squamigera Maxim. 112568 280535
BN_3409 Aconitum anthora L. 112588 618374
BN_12 Aconitum lycoctonum L. 112589 619019
BN_3904 Aconitum napellus L. 112591 619110
BN_3936 Aconitum orientale Mill. 112592 619270
BN_12 Aconitum lycoctonum L. 112593 619019
BN_4048 Aconitum variegatum L. 112594 619691
BN_272 Crinodendron hookerianum Gay 112810
BN_4454 Flacourtia jangomas (Lour.) Raeusch. 112819 924949
BN_4455 Pangium edule Reinw. 112823 923531
BN_1692 Lycium barbarum L. 112863 499019
BN_1693 Lycium chinense Mill. 112883 496344
BN_1148 Heliotropium curassavicum L. 113202 843936
BN_85 Physalis angulata L. 113208 549815
BN_4456 Bersama abyssinica Fresen. 113247 675088
BN_2218 Phoenix canariensis H.Wildpret 113250 152655
BN_5133 Echium italicum L. 113438
BN_628 Echium plantagineum L. 113446 784282
BN_2057 Osbeckia chinensis L. 113475 tro-20305206
BN_699 Equisetum palustre L. 113538 tro-26602010
BN_4955 Tricholoma saponaceum 113602
BN_4949 Populus tremula L. 113636
BN_1410 Iva frutescens L. 114189
BN_2370 Plumbago europaea L. 114226 570483
BN_2907 Sedum lineare Thunb. 114260 483422
BN_1444 Juniperus occidentalis Hook. 114265 377592
BN_5134 Cichorium endivia L. 114280
BN_2877 Scorzonera hispanica L. 114289 gcc-80660
BN_3315 Thermopsis alpina (Pall.) Ledeb. 114317
BN_3316 Thermopsis chinensis Benth. ex S.Moore 114318
BN_3318 Thermopsis lanceolata R.Br. 114320 443790
BN_57 Gardenia jasminoides J.Ellis 114476 88270
BN_1755 Magnolia alba (DC.) Figlar 114509
BN_1775 Magnolia yunnanensis (H.H.Hu) Noot. 114512
BN_1321 Illicium henryi Diels 114516 519450
BN_1374 Iris tectorum Maxim. 114617 322467
BN_5135 Castanopsis cuspidata (Thunb.) Schottky 114816
BN_4457 Adesmia boronioides Hook.f. 114978 622024
BN_411 Dalbergia melanoxylon Guill. & Perr. 114981 755721
BN_3575 Vouacapoua americana Aubl. 115636 452616
BN_5136 Solanum elaeagnifolium Cav. 115664
BN_2824 Sargassum pallidum 116055
BN_3792 Berberis japonica (Thunb.) Spreng. 116719 673980
BN_2900 Sedum aizoon L. 116726 483174
BN_368 Cyclocarya paliurus (Batalin) Iljinsk. 117167 750057
BN_2691 Rosa cymosa Tratt. 117261
BN_2692 Rosa henryi Boulenger 117262
BN_4261 Spiranthes sinensis (Pers.) Ames 117406 194521
BN_2693 Apium graveolens Dulce Group 117781
BN_4797 Aloe cremnophila Reynolds & Bally 117796
BN_4798 Aloe mitriformis subsp. distans (Haw.) Zonn. 117797
BN_1402 Aloe ferox Mill. 117798 297380
BN_1429 Aloe perryi Baker 117810 297820
BN_475 Dendrobium fimbriatum Hook. 117953 57760
BN_478 Dendrobium loddigesii Rolfe 117954 58261
BN_482 Dendrobium thyrsiflorum B.S.Williams 117978 59285
BN_2667 Rhododendron simsii Planch. 118357 427105
BN_2660 Rhododendron micranthum Turcz. 118363 418609
BN_5137 Rhododendron brachycarpum D.Don ex G.Don 118365
BN_58 Dianthus chinensis L. 118431 764027
BN_1018 Glebionis segetum (L.) Fourr. 118509 gcc-47672
BN_3222 Tanacetum cinerariifolium (Trevir.) Sch.Bip. 118510 gcc-12483
BN_4458 Nicotiana gossei Domin 118698 382889
BN_59 Ligularia fischeri (Ledeb.) Turcz. 118776 gcc-10137
BN_3415 Tussilago farfara L. 118778 901763
BN_2443 Populus × tomentosa Carrière 118781 917377
BN_2620 Anthyllis vulneraria L. 118891 642105
BN_4459 Blumea axillaris (Lam.) DC. 119169 gcc-25715
BN_4004 Carpesium abrotanoides L. 119172 901482
BN_1337 Inula britannica L. 119176 901723
BN_4460 Pulicaria undulata (L.) C.A.Mey. 119186 gcc-93372
BN_4128 Cinnamomum cassia (L.) J.Presl 119260 721201
BN_4126 Cinnamomum burmanni (Nees & T.Nees) Blume 119261 721172
BN_4131 Cinnamomum insularimontanum Hayata 119264
BN_1125 Hedysarum polybotrys Hand.-Mazz. 119828 841580
BN_3718 Astragalus mongholicus Bunge 119829 661222
BN_3022 Solanum torvum Sw. 119830 tro-29600147
BN_4092 Chionographis japonica (Willd.) Maxim. 119999
BN_4461 Torreya fargesii Franch. 120259 379346
BN_3240 Taxus mairei (Lemee & H.Lev.) S.Y.Hu ex T.S.Liu 120273
BN_2511 Psidium guajava L. 120290 166741
BN_1464 Kerria japonica (L.) DC. 120385 950069
BN_366 Cyclina sinensis (Gmelin) 120566
BN_2377 Podocarpus hallii Kirk 120618
BN_2380 Podocarpus nivalis Hook. 120625
BN_2382 Podocarpus nubigenus Lindl. 120627
BN_2384 Podocarpus polystachyus R.Br. ex Endl. 120630
BN_5138 Podocarpus salignus 120631
BN_4462 Prumnopitys ferruginea (G.Benn. ex D.Don) de Laub. 120635 380996
BN_3589 Woodwardia unigemmata (Makino) Nakai 120732
BN_2061 Anchistea virginica (L.) C.Presl 120733
BN_4021 Cassytha filiformis L. 121073 704602
BN_1194 Hernandia nymphaeifolia (C.Presl) Kubitzki 121082 846846
BN_3923 Cacospongia scalaris 121497
BN_2927 Senecio flavus (Decne.) Sch.Bip. 121542 gcc-75332
BN_2939 Senecio squalidus L. 121554
BN_2940 Senecio sylvaticus L. 121557
BN_3803 Berberis thunbergii DC. 121720 674513
BN_2487 Prunus mandshurica (Maxim.) Koehne 122122 901817
BN_1004 Geranium robertianum L. 122183 823970
BN_2089 Ancistrocladus heyneanus Wall. ex J.Graham 122297 8767
BN_2371 Plumbago indica L. 122308 570405
BN_1472 Koelpinia linearis Pall. 122539
BN_3834 Blasia pusilla L. 122625
BN_1501 Lagerstroemia speciosa (L.) Pers. 122810 353907
BN_4463 Sonneratia caseolaris (L.) Engl. 122814 581296
BN_1376 Iris unguicularis Poir. 122946
BN_4029 Catha edulis (Vahl) Endl. 123405 705603
BN_4047 Celastrus scandens L. 123407 707703
BN_772 Euonymus europaeus L. 123417 803293
BN_2612 Reissantia indica (Willd.) N.Hallé 123465 416431
BN_3397 Tripterygium regelii Sprague & Takeda 123485
BN_1093 Aleurites moluccanus (L.) Willd. 123498 5934
BN_60 Acorus calamus var. angustatus Besser 123564 2306
BN_4042 Cedrus atlantica (Endl.) Manetti ex Carrière 123597 382686
BN_1519 Larix gmelinii (Rupr.) Rupr. 123599
BN_2708 Rubus alceifolius Poir. 124693 976628
BN_1727 Amaranthus blitum subsp. oleraceus (L.) Costea 124762 632724
BN_5139 Amaranthus spinosus L. 124765
BN_30 Celosia argentea L. 124768 707791
BN_1320 Illicium difengpi B.N.Chang 124772 519434
BN_1323 Illicium majus Hook.f. & Thomson 124775 519463
BN_1326 Illicium verum Hook.f. 124778 519502
BN_1458 Kadsura angustifolia A.C.Sm. 124779
BN_61 Kadsura coccinea (Lem.) A.C.Sm. 124780 377777
BN_62 Kadsura heteroclita (Roxb.) Craib 124781 377783
BN_5046 Schisandra grandiflora (Wall.) Hook.f. & Thomson 124788
BN_2858 Schisandra henryi C.B.Clarke 124789 381284
BN_2860 Schisandra propinqua (Wall.) Baill. 124790 381247
BN_63 Schisandra sphenanthera Rehder & E.H.Wilson 124791 381245
BN_1318 Illicium anisatum L. 124794 519416
BN_2062 Ostodes paniculata Blume 124837 144600
BN_1086 Gynocardia odorata R.Br. 124848 247802
BN_1940 Amphipterygium adstringens (Schltdl.) Standl. 124857 634734
BN_3739 Azadirachta indica A.Juss. 124943 667002
BN_4039 Cedrela odorata L. 124947 707234
BN_1955 Nekemias megalophylla (Diels & Gilg) J.Wen & Z.L.Nie 125008
BN_1538 Alpinia oxyphylla Miq. 125261 218949
BN_1549 Alpinia pinnanensis T.L.Wu & S.J.Chen 125262
BN_4819 Dracula chimaera (Rchb.f.) Luer 125397
BN_3217 Tamarix gallica L. 125585 520053
BN_3831 Bistorta officinalis Delarbre 125587 676824
BN_3405 Tsuga dumosa (D.Don) Eichler 126280 379389
BN_884 Forsythia suspensa (Thunb.) Vahl 126418 369441
BN_5140 Jasminum humile L. 126430
BN_1422 Jasminum nudiflorum Lindl. 126431
BN_1423 Jasminum officinale L. 126433 351433
BN_1514 Lantana camara L. 126435 107934
BN_5016 Ligustrum sinense Lour. 126438
BN_2206 Phillyrea latifolia L. 126558
BN_892 Fraxinus chinensis subsp. rhynchophylla (Hance) A.E.Murray 126596 369615
BN_2321 Piper mullesua Buch.-Ham. ex D.Don 126644 569700
BN_1058 Goniophlebium niponicum (Mett.) Bedd. 126675
BN_2067 Oxystelma esculentum (L.f.) Sm. 126763 509833
BN_4464 Cynanchum viminale (L.) L. 126774 504285
BN_2947 Senna occidentalis (L.) Link 126820 490483
BN_2245 Physalis peruviana L. 126903 549655
BN_3585 Withania somnifera (L.) Dunal 126910 465599
BN_1884 Ammopiptanthus mongolicus (Maxim. ex Kom.) S.H.Cheng 126911
BN_4465 Suaeda maritima (L.) Dumort. 126913 484020
BN_5141 Suaeda salsa (L.) Pall. 126914
BN_1328 Impatiens noli-tangere L. 127129 862919
BN_4940 Sargassum micracanthum 127448
BN_4466 Zilla spinosa (L.) Prantl 127626 470433
BN_2582 Anthemis cretica L. 127978 gcc-123102
BN_3224 Tanacetum microphyllum DC. - (awaiting taxonomic review) 127997 gcc-42321
BN_3225 Tanacetum parthenium (L.) Sch.Bip. 127999 916972
BN_3226 Tanacetum vulgare L. 128002 929189
BN_4893 Ursinia anthemoides (L.) Poir. 128004
BN_525 Dimocarpus longan Lour. 128017 768547
BN_3454 Uncaria tomentosa (Willd. ex Schult.) DC. 128375
BN_3743 Babylonia lutosa J. B. Lamarck 128467
BN_4135 Cinnamomum verum J.Presl 128608 721692
BN_322 Cryptocarya chinensis (Hance) Hemsl. 128609 745896
BN_1632 Lindera umbellata Thunb. 128640 351626
BN_1962 Neolitsea sericea (Blume) Koidz. 128655 383984
BN_4226 Ocotea bullata (Burch.) Baill. 128657 386341
BN_1739 Machilus thunbergii Siebold & Zucc. 128685 367054
BN_2829 Sassafras tzumu (Hemsl.) Hemsl. 128701 591969
BN_927 Gaillardia pulchella Foug. 128738 gcc-120122
BN_1131 Helenium bigelovii A.Gray 128739
BN_3747 Baileya multiradiata Harv. & A.Gray ex Torr. 128805 gcc-7551
BN_3748 Baileya pauciradiata Harv. & A.Gray 128806
BN_3750 Baileya pleniradiata Harv. & A.Gray 128807
BN_1353 Ipomoea cairica (L.) Sweet 129201 480835
BN_4467 Prunus mahaleb L. 129217 960576
BN_2013 Olea europaea subsp. cuspidata (Wall. & G.Don) Cif. 129566 355603
BN_1673 Lophophora williamsii (Lem.) J.M.Coult. 130138 337299
BN_2260 Picea glehnii (F.Schmidt) Mast. 130206
BN_2178 Pertya glabrescens Sch.Bip. 130295
BN_1746 Macropiper excelsum (G.Forst.) Miq. 130373 509384
BN_2305 Piper aduncum L. 130377
BN_2307 Piper arboreum Aubl. 130381
BN_2329 Piper thomsonii (C.DC.) Hook.f. 130387 571118
BN_2310 Piper boehmeriifolium (Miq.) Wall. ex C.DC. 130389 559211
BN_4468 Piper caninum Blume 130391 557715
BN_2316 Piper hispidum Sw. 130401
BN_2320 Piper methysticum G.Forst. 130404
BN_2324 Piper peltatum L. 130409
BN_2327 Piper retrofractum Vahl 130414 567698
BN_2331 Piper umbellatum 130418
BN_1202 Allium chinense G.Don 130426 295288
BN_870 Aiphanes horrida (Jacq.) Burret 131249
BN_4840 Hygrophorus latitabundus 131569
BN_881 Fordia cauliflora Hemsl. 132443
BN_4469 Pueraria montana (Lour.) Merr. 132459 537339
BN_61 Kadsura coccinea (Lem.) A.C.Sm. 133441 377777
BN_5142 Melochia corchorifolia L. 133573
BN_4880 Scaphopetalum thonneri De Wild. & T.Durand 133581
BN_4470 Castanea dentata (Marshall) Borkh. 134033 34965
BN_5143 Lonicera caerulea L. 134520
BN_2679 Ribes orientale Desf. 134913 426483
BN_4251 Getonia floribunda Roxb. 134915 825138
BN_4471 Conocarpus erectus L. 134917 734516
BN_4154 Citrus junos Siebold ex Tanaka 135197
BN_1966 Nepeta tenuifolia Benth. 135200 135025
BN_1126 Heimia myrtifolia Cham. & Schltdl. 135798 841926
BN_1651 Litsea glutinosa (Lour.) C.B.Rob. 136122 352381
BN_2165 Persea indica (L.) Spreng. 136127 529655
BN_4472 Curcuma aeruginosa Roxb. 136205 235184
BN_64 Curcuma aromatica Salisb. 136209 235193
BN_342 Curcuma kwangsiensis S.G.Lee & C.F.Liang 136216 235239
BN_343 Curcuma longa L. 136217 235249
BN_344 Curcuma phaeocaulis Valeton 136218 235270
BN_64 Curcuma aromatica Salisb. 136221 235193
BN_345 Curcuma zanthorrhiza Roxb. 136222 235309
BN_346 Curcuma zedoaria (Christm.) Roscoe 136224 235312
BN_449 Delphinium barbeyi (Huth) Huth 136316
BN_3030 Solanum × juzepczukii Bukasov 136614
BN_5144 Phoradendron reichenbachianum (Seem.) Oliv. 136774
BN_4473 Benkara malabarica (Lam.) Tirveng. 136891 20482
BN_4035 Catunaregam spinosa (Thunb.) Tirveng. 136894 36206
BN_3167 Swertia japonica (Schult.) Makino 137129 590150
BN_3169 Swertia macrosperma (C.B.Clarke) C.B.Clarke 137130
BN_3177 Swertia punicea Hemsl. 137131
BN_2918 Selaginella sinensis (Desv.) Spring 137174
BN_2919 Selaginella stauntoniana Spring 137175
BN_65 Selaginella tamariscina (P.Beauv.) Spring 137178 902290
BN_2630 Rheum hotaoense C.Y.Cheng & T.C.Kao 137217
BN_2633 Rheum nanum Siev. ex Pall. 137219
BN_2634 Rheum officinale Baill. 137220 425521
BN_2636 Rheum palmatum L. 137221 425567
BN_2638 Rheum tanguticum (Maxim. ex Regel) Balf. 137226 424196
BN_2639 Rheum undulatum L. 137227
BN_2733 Rumex patientia L. 137229 424661
BN_2806 Sanguisorba minor Scop. 137456 990832
BN_2807 Sanguisorba officinalis L. 137457 902130
BN_2861 Schisandra repanda (Siebold & Zucc.) Radlk. 137467 381253
BN_4818 Dianthus sp. 137602
BN_4808 Chrysanthemum sp. 137606
BN_2986 Arcyria cinerea 137621
BN_3690 Asimina parviflora (Michx.) Dunal 137664
BN_4474 Atraphaxis spinosa L. 137669 664973
BN_2414 Polygonum aviculare L. 137693 574669
BN_381 Cynanchum rostellatum (Turcz.) Liede & Khanum 137761 520433
BN_5018 Laurencia obtusa 137763
BN_3163 Swertia chirayita (Roxb.) H.Karst. 137887 608888
BN_3171 Swertia mussotii Franch. 137888
BN_3165 Swertia erythrosticta Maxim. 137891
BN_2839 Saussurea medusa Maxim. 137893 gcc-87839
BN_3863 Brassica napus var. napus 138011
BN_2943 Senegalia catechu (L.f.) P.J.H.Hurter & Mabb. 138017 608728
BN_3475 Vachellia karroo (Hayne) Banfi & Galasso 138024 609116
BN_960 Acacia melanoxylon R.Br. 138028
BN_3478 Vachellia nilotica (L.) P.J.H.Hurter & Mabb. 138033
BN_4475 Vachellia pennatula (Schltdl. & Cham.) Seigler & Ebinger 138038 471619
BN_1873 Mimosa tenuiflora (Willd.) Poir. 138060 374136
BN_4476 Allium cernuum Roth 138328 295267
BN_1129 Helenium autumnale L. 138408 gcc-85973
BN_4477 Codiaeum variegatum (L.) Rumph. ex A.Juss. 138558 44790
BN_3511 Veronica persica Poir. 138560
BN_4221 Gunnera perpensa L. 138603 370434
BN_1887 Monostroma nitidum Wittrock 138667
BN_869 Acacia mearnsii De Wild. 139012 612952
BN_1006 Albatrellus ovinus 139090
BN_4821 Pyrenophora lolii Dovaston 139239
BN_3313 Thelephora vialis 139392
BN_3160 Argyreia nervosa (Burm.f.) Bojer 139741 483156
BN_4478 Ipomoea corymbosa (L.) Roth 139766 481122
BN_3366 Triadica sebifera (L.) Small 139772 207675
BN_5013 Engelhardia roxburghiana Wall. 139932
BN_4914 Cunonia macrophylla Brongniart & Gris 140420
BN_2497 Prunus verecunda (Koidz.) Koehne 140663
BN_1273 Hypericum androsaemum L. 140968 514941
BN_260 Crataegus monogyna Jacq. 140997 921984
BN_2224 Photinia serratifolia (Desf.) Kalkman 140999
BN_3051 Sorbaria sorbifolia (L.) A.Braun 141005 991302
BN_1500 Lagerstroemia indica L. 141186 354050
BN_3587 Woodfordia fruticosa (L.) Kurz 141189 465124
BN_1541 Lawsonia inermis L. 141191 353863
BN_1456 Justicia adhatoda L. 141317 330223
BN_4268 Nicoteba betonica (L.) Lindau 141318 380247
BN_3688 Asclepias tuberosa L. 141466 501455
BN_3948 Calotropis procera (Aiton) W.T.Aiton 141467 502091
BN_3537 Vincetoxicum hirundinaria Medik. 141524 513577
BN_3699 Aspidosperma cuspa (Kunth) S.F.Blake ex Pittier 141532 17249
BN_3701 Aspidosperma quebracho-blanco Schltdl. 141536 17346
BN_4062 Cerbera manghas L. 141545 37166
BN_4063 Cerbera odollam Gaertn. 141546 37178
BN_1997 Ochrosia elliptica Labill. 141591 136707
BN_4306 Pleiocarpa mutica Benth. 141602 158935
BN_4479 Plumeria alba L. 141603 161520
BN_3129 Strophanthus gratus (Wall. & Hook.) Baill. 141614 198229
BN_2363 Pleione bulbocodioides (Franch.) Rolfe 141752 159011
BN_2987 Siparuna pauciflora (Beurl.) A.DC. 141960 602946
BN_467 Dendrobium aduncum Lindl. 142611 56998
BN_477 Dendrobium gratiosissimum Rchb.f. 142613 57906
BN_5 Dendrobium moniliforme (L.) Sw. 142614 58431
BN_480 Dendrobium officinale Kimura & Migo 142615 58561
BN_3462 Usnea diffracta 142672
BN_3096 Stellera chamaejasme L. 142738 594440
BN_4072 Cestrum parqui (Lam.) L'Hér. 142762 713698
BN_822 Euphorbia tirucalli L. 142860 82539
BN_4480 Carlina acanthifolia All. 143181 gcc-43850
BN_5145 Echinops spinosissimus Turra 143198
BN_3604 Xeranthemum cylindraceum Sibth. & Sm. 143215
BN_1789 Manis pentadactyla Linnaeus 143292
BN_253 Cotoneaster pannosus Franch. 143397
BN_584 Drimia fugax (Moris) Stearn 143574
BN_4481 Drimia sanguinea (Schinz) Jessop 143579 305052
BN_3463 Usnea longissima 143883
BN_3719 Astragalus oleifolius 144133
BN_1978 Nierembergia hippomanica Miers 144308
BN_3591 Wrightia tomentosa (Roxb.) Roem. & Schult. 144546
BN_4801 Aplysia dactylomela Rang 144766
BN_4802 Aplysia oculifera 144770
BN_11 Brassica rapa L. 145471 682652
BN_5146 Borassus flabellifer L. 145675
BN_1676 Althaea officinalis L. 145745 631597
BN_1781 Malva sylvestris L. 145754 504118
BN_2019 Onopordum algeriense Pomel 145990
BN_764 Eucharis amazonica Linden ex Planch. 146421 305838
BN_3634 Zephyranthes minuta (Kunth) D.Dietr. 146466 291958
BN_1310 Ilex cornuta Lindl. & Paxton 146505 860579
BN_4094 Chloranthus serratus (Thunb.) Roem. & Schult. 146543 719171
BN_2197 Phallus impudicus 146781
BN_4102 Chrysanthemum indicum L. 146995 917095
BN_4103 Chrysanthemum lavandulifolium (Fisch. ex Trautv.) Makino 146996
BN_5147 Chrysanthemum zawadskii Herbich 147003
BN_3112 Stephania longa Lour. 147244
BN_4 Taxus wallichiana Zucc. 147273 378675
BN_4 Taxus wallichiana Zucc. 147275 378675
BN_3351 Torreya jackii Chun 147277 379347
BN_4056 Cephalotaxus oliveri Mast. 147282
BN_3348 Torreya fargesii var. yunnanensis (W.C.Cheng & L.K.Fu) N.Kang 147460 379353
BN_2602 Ranunculus sceleratus L. 147635 526806
BN_1937 Nannoglottis ravida (C. Winkl.) Y.L.Chen 147812
BN_1362 Iris dichotoma Pall. 148544
BN_1100 Halenia corniculata (L.) Cornaz 148623
BN_658 Entada pursaetha DC. 148696
BN_4482 Pentaclethra macrophylla Benth. 148716 538453
BN_3194 Syringa reticulata subsp. amurensis (Rupr.) P.S.Green & M.C.Chang 149021 356462
BN_3164 Swertia cincta Burkill 149059
BN_3162 Swertia chinensis (Griseb.) Franch. 149060
BN_4037 Causonis japonica (Thunb.) Raf. 149353
BN_4141 Cissus adnata Roxb. 149358 722130
BN_4281 Baptisia australis (L.) R.Br. 149633 669494
BN_3044 Sophora pachycarpa Schrenk ex C.A.Mey. 149668 597311
BN_4483 Bowdichia virgilioides Kunth 149685 680948
BN_3288 Thalictrum flavum L. 150094 512664
BN_2421 Polyscias murrayi (F.Muell.) Harms 150529
BN_4484 Polyscias scutellaria (Burm.f.) Fosberg 150539 162576
BN_5030 Coriaria angustissima Hook.f. 150727
BN_3340 Tinospora sagittata (Oliv.) Gagnep. 150903 516864
BN_570 Dodonaea viscosa (L.) Jacq. 151065 774037
BN_1644 Litchi chinensis Sonn. 151069 498693
BN_5148 Nephelium lappaceum L. 151071
BN_4485 Salsola kali L. 151250 481347
BN_2481 Prunus davidiana (Carriere) Franch. 151430
BN_2491 Prunus pseudocerasus Lindl. 151439